Services Online

Return to Home Page

Orange County Purchasing
Term Contracts Online

Contact (Sort) Contract Number (Sort) Contract Name (Sort) Vendor (Sort) Expire Date (Sort)
Kaitlin Kolhoff  18-TA002693AJ   Odor and Corrosion Control Services  Evoqua Water Technologies  5/21/2024 
Megan Miller  19-12R   Office Supplies, Products and Related Services  ODP Business Solutions, LLC  10/13/2027 
Megan Miller  84121500-15-01   Purchasing Card Program  Bank of America  1/4/2026 
Kathy Bozeman  Y12-1069   Cell Phone In-Building Coverage - T-Mobile  T-Mobile South, LLC  9/30/2027 
Ana Villalona  Y12-1099   Red Light Safety Enforcement System  American Traffic Solutions, Inc.  3/1/2025 
Kathy Bozeman  Y12-1104   Cell Phone In-Building Coverage - Verizon  Verizon Wireless Personal Communications LP d/b/a Verizon Wireless  12/31/2028 
Kathy Bozeman  Y12-182   Inmate Food - Staff Dining Services and Culinary Arts, Re-Entry and Community Outreach Initiative  Aramark Correctional Services  5/13/2024 
Kathy Bozeman  Y14-103   Inmate Commissary and Banking Services for the Orange County Corrections Department  Aramark Correctional Services, LLC  11/13/2024 
William Arce  Y14-305   Gold Key Member Agreement  Sea World of Florida, LLC  3/29/2025 
Ana Villalona  Y15-1005   Maintenance, Testing, Installation and Inspection of the Fire Alarm System, Fire Sprinkler System, Fire Suppression, Smoke Exhaust System and Kitchen Fire Hood System at the Orange County Convention Center  Johnson Controls Fire Protection LP  1/31/2025 
Gian Otero  Y15-1027   Gold Key Member Agreement - Universal Orlando Resort  Universal City Development Partners, LTD dba Universal Orlando Resort  8/28/2025 
Rebeca Malave  Y15-114   Inmate Telephone Services  Global TelLink Corporation  10/31/2024 
Rebeca Malave  Y15-144 A  Residential Solid Waste and Recyclable Collections Services  Advanced Disposal Services  12/31/2025 
Rebeca Malave  Y15-144 B  Residential Solid Waste and Recyclable Collections Services  Waste Pro of Florida, Inc.  12/31/2025 
Rebeca Malave  Y15-144 C  Residential Solid Waste and Recyclable Collections Services  FCC Environmental Services Florida, LLC  12/31/2025 
Jenna Allen  Y15-152   BDM Pharmacy Application Licensing Support and Upgrades  BDM Healthware Inc.  10/14/2024 
Jenna Allen  Y15-157   Support of the Central Addressing System and Central Spacial Repository  Red Giant Analytics  9/30/2024 
Kathy Bozeman  Y16-1042   Request for Proposals for Electronic Patient Care Reporting System  ImageTrend, Inc.  3/31/2024 
Ana Villalona  Y17-1027   Request for Proposals for Business Center Services for the Orange County Convention Center  FedEx Office and Print Services, Inc.  8/31/2024 
Jenna Allen  Y17-1046   Rx Linc Master Program Agreement  Rx Linc, Inc.  7/9/2024 
Kaitlin Kolhoff  Y17-1068   Request for Proposals for Group Term Life, Accidental Death, Long and Short Term Disability and Dismemberment  The Standard Insurance Company  12/31/2024 
Melisa Vergara  Y17-1069   Vending Machines at Corrections Department  Compass Group USA, Inc.  9/26/2024 
Rebeca Malave  Y17-125   Request for Proposals for The Utilities Customer Information System (CIS) Solution: Payment Gateway, Interactive Voice and Web Response (IVR and IWR) Outbound Notifications, Call Center Module and Mobility Solution  Selectron Technologies, Inc,  3/31/2027 
Rebeca Malave  Y17-141   Request for Proposals for Real Estate Representative Service Provider  CBRE, Inc.  3/31/2024 
Melisa Vergara  Y17-149   Receiving and Care of Wildlife  Fallin' Pines Critter Rescue, Inc.  12/10/2026 
Kathy Bozeman  Y17-152   AT&T In-Building Cell Coverage  New Cingular Wireless PCS, LLC  12/31/2029 
Jenna Allen  Y17-155   Request for Qualifications for Internet and Telephone Provider Service for the Orange County Convention Center (Step One)  Smart City Solutions, LLC  2/28/2029 
Kathy Bozeman  Y17-192   Request for Proposals for Security Guard Services for the Corrections Department  Universal Protection Service, LLC  4/4/2024 
Rochelle Chambers  Y17-900 A  Request for Proposals for Building Commissioning Services  Graef-USA, INc.  2/7/2025 
Rochelle Chambers  Y17-900 B  Request for Proposals for Building Commissioning Services  FCM Engineering  3/7/2024 
Rochelle Chambers  Y17-902 A  Request for Proposals for Continuing Professional Mechanical, Electrical and Plumbing Engineering Services  Hanson Professional Services, Inc.  2/28/2025 
Rochelle Chambers  Y17-902 B  Request for Proposals for Continuing Professional Mechanical, Electrical and Plumbing Engineering Services  Atkins North America, Inc.  2/28/2025 
Rochelle Chambers  Y17-902 C  Request for Proposals for Continuing Professional Mechanical, Electrical and Plumbing Engineering Services  SGM Engineering, Inc.  2/17/2025 
Rochelle Chambers  Y17-906   Request for Proposals for Continuing Professional Building Envelope Services  Jay Ammon Architect  12/20/2024 
Kathy Bozeman  Y18-1000   Request for Proposals for Group Medical and Pharmacy Plan  Cigna Health and Life Insurance Company  12/31/2024 
Tiffany Fulse  Y18-1009   Automotive Batteries  Continental Battery Company  4/30/2024 
Kathy Bozeman  Y18-1013 A  Building Automation Systems Preventative Maintenance and Repairs  Trane U.S., Inc.  3/31/2024 
Kathy Bozeman  Y18-1013 C  Building Automation Systems Preventative Maintenance and Repairs  Automated Logic Contracting Services, Inc  3/31/2024 
Tiffany Fulse  Y18-1016   Residential Substance Abuse Treatment Program  Specialized Treatment Education and Prevention Services, Inc.  7/31/2024 
Tiffany Fulse  Y18-1017   Staff Augmentation - Scada Monitor  Real Time Services, Inc.  6/30/2024 
Tiffany Fulse  Y18-1028   Biomedical Waste Removal and Supplies  Trilogy MedWaste Southeast, LLC  4/30/2024 
Melisa Vergara  Y18-1031   Micro Market at Courthouse  Florida Department of Education/Division of Blind Services  5/31/2024 
Melisa Vergara  Y18-1032 A  Staff Augmentation for Water Division  Real Time Services, Inc. dba Top Talen Staffing  3/18/2024 
Megan Miller  Y18-1037   COMPUTED TOMOGRAPHY (CT) SCANNER FOR ORANGE COUNTY MEDICAL EXAMINER  CMS Imaging Incorporated  6/10/2024 
Jenna Allen  Y18-1051   Development and Administration of Promotional Assessment Process (Fire Rescue)  Emergency Services Consulting International (ESCI)  5/12/2024 
Kathy Bozeman  Y18-1053   Recycling and Waste Disposal Services Term Contract  Waste Management, Inc.  7/31/2024 
Kathy Bozeman  Y18-1060 B  Homebuyer Education Seminars  HANDS of Central Florida  3/31/2024 
Kathy Bozeman  Y18-1060 C  Homebuyer Education Seminars  Housing and Education Alliance, Inc  3/31/2024 
Jenna Allen  Y18-1078   Purchase of Automated, Video Closed Caption  Linke Electronics  7/29/2024 
Rebeca Malave  Y18-1089 A  Prescribed Fire and Associated Services  Bird Dog Fire and Land Managment, Inc.  4/30/2024 
Rebeca Malave  Y18-1089 B  Prescribed Fire and Associated Services  Green Environmental Managment, LLC  4/30/2024 
Tiffany Fulse  Y18-1091   Environmental Remediation Services  Simpson Environmental Services, LLC  3/24/2024 
Rebeca Malave  Y18-1098   Oil, Filter and Lubrication Service  Surfside Lubes, LLC  4/30/2024 
Megan Miller  Y18-1102   Group Dental Insurance Plan  Cigna Health and Life Insurance Company  12/31/2024 
Megan Miller  Y18-1103   Employee Assistance Program  ComPsych Corporation  12/31/2024 
Kathy Bozeman  Y18-1108   Small Engine OEM Parts  Trail Saw & Mower Service, Inc  3/31/2024 
Kathy Bozeman  Y18-1110 A  Splash Pads and Pools for Parks and Recreation  Huffman Inc. dba NuWave Pools  4/30/2024 
Melisa Vergara  Y18-1124   Motor Fuel - Tankwagon Deliveries  Palmdale Oil Company, Inc.  4/6/2024 
Rebeca Malave  Y18-1125   Stainless Steel Pipes and Fittings  Ferguson Waterworks  4/30/2024 
Melisa Vergara  Y18-1136 B  Tree Trimming and Related Services for Parks  Seay Tree Service, Inc.  3/31/2024 
Melisa Vergara  Y18-1136 C  Tree Trimming and Related Services for Parks  The Davey Tree Expert Company  3/31/2024 
Kathy Bozeman  Y18-129   Dark Fiber Lease  MCIMetro Access Transmission Services, LLC dba Verizon Access  9/30/2024 
Rebeca Malave  Y18-165   Section 457 Deferred Compensation/Other Post-Employment Benefits Trust Fund Investment Consultant Services  Dahab Associates, Inc.  5/31/2024 
Rochelle Chambers  Y18-907 A  Continuing Architectural Services  Rhodes + Brito Architects  2/3/2025 
Rochelle Chambers  Y18-907 B  Continuing Architectural Services  KZF Design, LLC  1/6/2025 
Rochelle Chambers  Y18-907 C  Continuing Architectural Services  MRI Architectural Group, Inc.  1/6/2025 
Rochelle Chambers  Y18-907 D  Continuing Architectural Services  Architectural Design Collaborative, Inc.  12/10/2024 
Jenna Allen  Y19-100   Food and Beverage Services for the Orange County Convention Center  Centerplate  9/30/2026 
Ana Villalona  Y19-1004   Security Monthly Monitoring, Annual Test, Inspection, Equipment Installation and Repair Services Term Contract  J. Lane Enterprises dba Lane Electronics & Alarm Systems, Inc.  4/30/2024 
Ana Villalona  Y19-1005   Medical Transportation Billing Services  Advanced Data Processing, Inc.  7/30/2024 
Melisa Vergara  Y19-1016 A  Traffic Control Devices Rental  Bob's Barricades, Inc.  8/31/2024 
Melisa Vergara  Y19-1016 B  Traffic Control Devices Rental  Storm Companies, Inc.  8/31/2024 
Melisa Vergara  Y19-1017   Emergency Generator Inspection, Maintenance and Repairs at Convention Center West Concourse  Cummins, Inc.  5/12/2024 
Melisa Vergara  Y19-1018   SaniGlaze  Cubix, Inc.  3/7/2024 
Kaitlin Kolhoff  Y19-1021   Aerial Mosquito Control  Vector Disease Control International  8/31/2024 
Ana Villalona  Y19-1025   Professional Language Interpretation Services  Ad Astra, Inc.  4/30/2024 
Kaitlin Kolhoff  Y19-1032   Consulting Services for Self-Funded Medical Plans, Group Insurance Plans, and other Employee Benefits  Digital Insurance, LLC  9/30/2024 
Tiffany Fulse  Y19-1035   12-Panel Specialty Test Cups  Mergers Marketing, Inc.  8/31/2024 
Jenna Allen  Y19-1036   Digital Advertising Services - Orange County Convention Center  Xponet Corporation dba Xpodigital  9/30/2024 
Ana Villalona  Y19-1037   Landscape Management of the West Orange Trail  D3 Enviroscape, LLC  5/31/2024 
Jenna Allen  Y19-1038 A  Staff Augmentation for Information Systems and Services  Software Resource, Inc.  12/31/2024 
Jenna Allen  Y19-1038 B  Staff Augmentation for Information Systems and Services  A.B. Closing Corporation dba Kavaliro  12/31/2024 
Jenna Allen  Y19-1038 C  Staff Augmentation for Information Systems and Services  Visium Resources, Inc.  12/31/2024 
Kathy Bozeman  Y19-1039   Automated Cash Dispenser Machines (ATM) and Money Changing Machines (MCM) for OCCC Term Contract  Cash To Go, Inc.  6/30/2024 
Ana Villalona  Y19-1040 A  Landscape Management of Active and Inactive Water Plants  Helping Hand Lawn Care, LLC  9/30/2024 
Ana Villalona  Y19-1040 C  Landscape Management of Active and Inactive Water Plants  Aristocuts Lawn & Garden Service, Inc.  9/30/2024 
Jenna Allen  Y19-1043   HVAC Preventative Maintenance and Repairs for Leased Buildings  Strut Mechanical, Inc.  7/31/2024 
Megan Miller  Y19-1047   Pest Control Services for the Orange County Convention Center  Massey Services, Inc.  8/31/2024 
Megan Miller  Y19-1056   Field Water Supply Hydrologic and Environmental Monitoring Program  Greenman-Pedersen, Inc.  10/15/2024 
Megan Miller  Y19-106   State Lobbying Services  Gray Robinson, P.A.  4/30/2024 
Melisa Vergara  Y19-1066   Fleet Management Sublet Truck Parts and Repair  Rush Truck Centers of Florida, Inc. dba Rush Truck Center Orlando  6/25/2024 
Rebeca Malave  Y19-1078   Recycling of Residential Yard Waste  Raynor Shine Services, LLC  9/30/2024 
Ana Villalona  Y19-108   Construction Cost Estimating and Scheduling Evaluation Services  Atkins North America, Inc.  3/31/2024 
Tiffany Fulse  Y19-1081   Graphic Design Services for Regional History Center  Kilby Creative, Inc.  9/18/2024 
Ana Villalona  Y19-1083   Janitorial Services - Orange County Sun Rail Stations  Contractors Enterprises, Inc.  8/31/2024 
Ana Villalona  Y19-1084   Moving Services for Furniture, Equipment & Furnishings  Commercial Works, Inc.  7/31/2024 
Kaitlin Kolhoff  Y19-1091   Liquid Polymer for Northwest Water Reclamation Facility  Polydyne, Inc.  11/30/2024 
Megan Miller  Y19-1092   Liquid Polymer for Easter Water Reclamation Facility  Polydyne, Inc.  12/31/2024 
Jenna Allen  Y19-1094   Supply Delivery of Sod for Public Works - Roads and Drainage and Storm Water  JHL Landscape Supply, LLC  8/29/2024 
Kaitlin Kolhoff  Y19-1096   Collections Agency Services for Utilities  NCSPLUS Incorporated  7/31/2024 
Kathy Bozeman  Y19-1101   iNet Usage Agreement  Industrial Scientific Corporation  3/31/2024 
Kathy Bozeman  Y19-1105   Security Guard Services for Orange County Courthouse and Miscellaneous Sites  Universal Protection Service, LLC  3/31/2024 
Jenna Allen  Y19-1119   Fire Station Alerting Maintenance and Support  US Digital Designs, Inc.  6/23/2024 
Ana Villalona  Y19-1125   Community Center Security Alarm Monitoring, Inspection, Repair and Installation Services  Lane Electronics and Alarm Systems, Inc.  9/30/2024 
Rebeca Malave  Y19-1130   Operation and Service of Small Water and Waste Water Plants  US Water Services Corporation  8/31/2024 
Ana Villalona  Y19-1131   Landscape Management and Irrigation at the Orange Count Convention Center  Aero GroundTek, LLC  12/1/2024 
Ana Villalona  Y19-1132   Landscape Management - Chemical Application at the Orange County Convention Center  TruGreen Limited Partnership  12/1/2024 
Melisa Vergara  Y19-1138   Emergency and Temporary Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning (HVAC) Equipment Rental and Installation Services  Sunbelt Rentals, Inc.  11/30/2024 
Melisa Vergara  Y19-114   Class 8 Vehicle Parts and Repairs  Rush Truck Centers of Florida, Inc. dba Rush Truck Center Orlando  9/14/2024 
Rebeca Malave  Y19-1141   Locksmith Services  TFL Orlando, LLC dba The Flying Locksmiths  9/9/2024 
Kathy Bozeman  Y19-1143   Security Guard Services for Utilities  Universal Protection Service, LLC  6/30/2024 
Kaitlin Kolhoff  Y19-1144   Health Care Services for Inmates  Adventist Health System/Sunbelt, Inc. dba Advent Health Orlando  7/7/2024 
Megan Miller  Y19-1151   Engagement of Counsel for Opioid Epidemic Litigation  Romano Law Group, P.A.  9/22/2029 
Ana Villalona  Y19-1153   Yard Trash Grinding  Camo Farms, Inc.  12/1/2024 
Ana Villalona  Y19-1157   Crane and Hoist Inspection, Testing and Certification  National Crane Services, Inc.  12/13/2024 
Melisa Vergara  Y19-116   Household Hazardous Waste Collection and Disposal  Perma-Fix of Florida, Inc.  12/31/2024 
Tiffany Fulse  Y19-127   HVAC Filters for Facilities Management  Andrews Filter & Supply Corporation  5/31/2024 
Melisa Vergara  Y19-129 B  Staff Augmentation - Nursing Services  Loyal Source Government Services, LLC  5/31/2024 
Melisa Vergara  Y19-129 C  Staff Augmentation - Nursing Services  SHC Services, Inc. dba Supplemental Health Care  3/17/2024 
Jenna Allen  Y19-131   Disaster Debris Monitoring and Recovery Services Term Contract  Tetra Tech, Inc.  4/30/2024 
Jenna Allen  Y19-132 A  Disaster Debris Removal and Recovery  Ashbritt, Inc.  4/30/2024 
Jenna Allen  Y19-132 B  Disaster Debris Removal and Recovery  CrowderGulf Joint Venture, Inc.  4/30/2024 
Ana Villalona  Y19-135   Legal Counsel for Code Enforcement Foreclosures  Vose Law Firm, LLP  4/30/2024 
Megan Miller  Y19-137   Evidence Based Cognitive Behavioral Programs for Inmates at Orange County Corrections - Parenting Inside Out  Specialized Treatment, Education and Preventation Services, Inc.  6/1/2024 
Rebeca Malave  Y19-146   Maintenance and Operation of Motorized Roll Up Doors  Miner Florida  3/31/2024 
Kaitlin Kolhoff  Y19-165 A  Landscape Services for Utilities  Aristocuts Lawn and Garden Services, Inc.  5/21/2024 
Kathy Bozeman  Y19-170   Consulting Services for Orange County Convention Center Sustainability Initiatives  TLC Engineering Solutions, Inc.  6/13/2024 
Kathy Bozeman  Y19-179   Building Automation Systems Preventative Maintenance and Repairs  Precision Automation, Inc.  3/31/2024 
Rebeca Malave  Y19-182   Sewer Cleaner / Vacuuming Machine Rental  EP Rents, LLC  4/14/2024 
Tiffany Fulse  Y19-186 A  Removal and Processing Waste Tires  Empire of Tire Edgewater, LLC  5/12/2024 
Tiffany Fulse  Y19-186 B  Removal and Processing Waste Tires  Empire Tire of Edgewater, LLC  5/12/2024 
Megan Miller  Y19-187   Mental Health Services for Orange County Head Start  Kinder Konsulting & Parents Too, Inc.  4/28/2024 
Ana Villalona  Y19-191   Emergency Response Food Service for Special Needs Shelters  Second Harvest Food Bank dba Meals for Good  3/31/2024 
Kathy Bozeman  Y19-197 A  EMS Medications  Bound Tree Medical, LLC  9/30/2024 
Kathy Bozeman  Y19-197 B  EMS Medications  Taylors Pharmacy  9/30/2024 
Kaitlin Kolhoff  Y19-198 A  Supervisory Control and Date Acquisition (SCADA) Services  Revere Controls Systems, Inc.  9/30/2024 
Kaitlin Kolhoff  Y19-198 B  Supervisory Control and Date Acquisition (SCADA) Services  DSI Innovations LLC  9/30/2024 
Kaitlin Kolhoff  Y19-198 C  Supervisory Control and Date Acquisition (SCADA) Services  Infamation Technologies Group, LLC  9/30/2024 
Kaitlin Kolhoff  Y19-198 D  Supervisory Control and Date Acquisition (SCADA) Services  Revere Controls Systems, Inc.  9/30/2024 
Michelle Fort  Y19-2049   Referrals of Children Enrolled in the County?s Head Start Program to the Referral Partner for the Provision of Health Care Services  Central FL Family Health Center  9/30/2024 
Patrice Hauser  Y19-2050   Referrals of Children Enrolled in Head Start Program  Health Care Center for the Homeless, Inc. dba Orange Blossom Family Health/Pediatrics  9/30/2024 
Heidee Santiago-Rullan  Y19-2052   Providing Foster Grandparents to the Head Start Program  Volunteers for Community Impact, Inc.  9/30/2024 
Michelle Black  Y19-900 A  Continuing Professional Services for Geotechnical and Construction Materials Testing  Universal Engineering Sciences, LLC  4/30/2024 
Michelle Black  Y19-900 B  Continuing Professional Services for Geotechnical and Construction Materials Testing  Terracon Consultants, Inc.  4/21/2024 
Zuleimy Ralat Perez  Y19-902   Water, Wastewater and Reclaimed Water Facilities Program Management  Carollo Engineers, Inc.  4/9/2024 
Zuleimy Ralat Perez  Y19-903 A  Master Planning and Program Management Services for Wastewater Collection, Water and Reclaimed Water Distribution Systems  Jacobs Engineering Group, Inc.  5/11/2024 
Zuleimy Ralat Perez  Y19-903 B  Master Planning and Program Management Services for Wastewater Collection, Water and Reclaimed Water Distribution Systems  Brown and Caldwell  6/11/2024 
Cecilia Dominguez  Y20-1000   Landscape Maintenance at Bithlo and Wedgefield  Juniper Landscaping of Florida, LLC  4/30/2024 
Cecilia Dominguez  Y20-1002   Landscape Maintenance at Downey Park  P & L Lawn Maintenance, Inc.  4/30/2024 
Patricia Rigby  Y20-1004   Exterior Landscape Maintenance at Barber and Warren Parks  P & L Lawn Maintenance, Inc.  4/30/2024 
Kathy Bozeman  Y20-1008   Laundry and Dry Cleaning Services for Orange County Convention Center  Hedez Cleaners and Linens Services, Inc.  11/5/2024 
Rebeca Malave  Y20-101   Federal Lobbying Services  Cogent Strategies  11/30/2024 
Rebeca Malave  Y20-1014   Hauling Transfer Trailers  Cruz Trucking, Inc.  12/13/2024 
Cecilia Dominguez  Y20-1017   Landscape Maintenance at Young Pine Park  Aero GroundTek, LLC  4/30/2024 
Ana Villalona  Y20-1019   Special Legal Counsel for the Grievance Adjustment Board  de Beaubien, Simmons, Knight, Mantzaris & Neal, LLP dba DSK Law  9/30/2024 
Ana Villalona  Y20-1020   Special Legal Counsel for the Orange County Code Enforcement Division  Shepard, Smith, Kohlmyer & Hand, P.A  12/31/2024 
Melisa Vergara  Y20-1023   Fire Apparatus  REV RTC Inc. dba Hall-Mark RTC  8/31/2025 
Megan Miller  Y20-1024   Orange County Corrections Glass Replacement  Basso Enterprises LLC dba Orange County Glass  9/20/2024 
Megan Miller  Y20-1026   Medicare Advantage with Prescription Drug Plan, Medicare Supplement Plans and Medicare Part D Employer Group Waiver Plans  Cigna Health and Life Insurance Company  12/31/2024 
Rebeca Malave  Y20-1034 B  Exterior Paint Services  Quick Painting Group  12/3/2024 
Kathy Bozeman  Y20-1035   Battery Recycling for Solid Waste  Continental Battery Company  7/27/2024 
Viviana Sandoval  Y20-1036   Landscape Maintenance at R.D. Keene Park  Aero GroundTek, LLC  4/30/2024 
Rebeca Malave  Y20-1037   Purchase of Visualization Table  Anatomage, Inc  10/31/2024 
Rebeca Malave  Y20-1038   Medical Examiner Forensic Laboratory Analysis  Steward Rockledge Hospital  10/31/2024 
Kathy Bozeman  Y20-1039   Collection of De-Manufacturing and Recycling of Household-End of Life-(EOL) Electronic Equipment  Southeastern Data  8/4/2024 
Kaitlin Kolhoff  Y20-1042 A  Consumables for Head Start Classrooms  Kaplan Early Learning Company  9/30/2024 
Kaitlin Kolhoff  Y20-1042 B  Consumables for Head Start Classrooms  Lakeshore Parent, LLC dba Lakeshore Learning Materials, LLC  9/30/2024 
Kaitlin Kolhoff  Y20-1042 C  Consumables for Head Start Classrooms  Earlychildhood LLC dba Discount School Supply  9/30/2024 
Kathy Bozeman  Y20-1047   Fire Rescue Apparel  Galls, LLC  11/30/2024 
Tiffany Fulse  Y20-1049   Financial Advisory Services  PFM Financial Advisors LLC  10/31/2024 
Megan Miller  Y20-1051   Adult Drug Court Substance Abuse Treatment and Case Management  Aspire Health Partners, Inc.  11/13/2024 
Patrice Hauser  Y20-1057   High Rise Window Cleaning  Florida Cleaning Systems, Inc.  6/30/2024 
Melisa Vergara  Y20-1058 A  Heavy Equipment Parts and Labor  Alta Construction Equipment of Florida, LLC  12/31/2024 
Melisa Vergara  Y20-1058 B  Heavy Equipment Parts and Labor  Bell Rentals & Sales, Inc  12/31/2024 
Melisa Vergara  Y20-1058 C  Heavy Equipment Parts and Labor  Cumberland International Trucks  12/31/2024 
Melisa Vergara  Y20-1058 D  Heavy Equipment Parts and Labor  Dobbs Equipment, LLC  12/31/2024 
Melisa Vergara  Y20-1058 E  Heavy Equipment Parts and Labor  Great Southern Equipment LLC  12/31/2024 
Melisa Vergara  Y20-1058 F  Heavy Equipment Parts and Labor  Menzi USA Sales, Inc  12/31/2024 
Melisa Vergara  Y20-1058 G  Heavy Equipment Parts and Labor  Oviedo Mower and Garden Center, Inc.  12/31/2024 
Melisa Vergara  Y20-1058 H  Heavy Equipment Parts and Labor  Ring Power Corporation  12/31/2024 
Melisa Vergara  Y20-1058 I  Heavy Equipment Parts and Labor  SSES, Inc.  12/31/2024 
Melisa Vergara  Y20-1058 J  Heavy Equipment Parts and Labor  TAW Power Systems, Inc  12/31/2024 
Kathy Bozeman  Y20-1059   Safety Toed Footwear  Safety Shoe Distributors, LLP  2/28/2025 
Megan Miller  Y20-1060   Cold Patch Asphalt for the Orange County Utilities Department  Duval Asphalt Products, Inc.  9/20/2025 
Jenna Allen  Y20-1061   Request for Insurance Broker Services for Commercial Insurance Program  Arthur J. Gallagher Risk Management LLC  12/16/2024 
Ana Villalona  Y20-1065   Water Watch Program  Aqua Cops Water Systems, Inc.  11/19/2024 
Rebeca Malave  Y20-1066   Utilities Overhead Doors and Gate Preventative Maintenance and Repairs  Miner LTD  12/1/2024 
Megan Miller  Y20-1068   Providing Dental Services for Uninsured Orange County Residents  Dental Care Access Foundation, Inc.  3/31/2024 
Rebeca Malave  Y20-1072   Construction Education Program for Inmates  District Board of Trustees of Valencia College  3/31/2024 
Kathy Bozeman  Y20-1074 A  Commercial Doors and Gates Preventative Maintenance and Repair   C & D Industrial Maintenance LLC  10/31/2024 
Kathy Bozeman  Y20-1074 B  Commercial Doors and Gates Preventative Maintenance and Repair   C & D Industrial Maintenance LLC  10/31/2024 
Rebeca Malave  Y20-1081   Garbage and Recycling Carts  Rehrig Pacific  12/31/2024 
Megan Miller  Y20-1086   E-Procurement and Contract Management Solution  OpenGov, Inc  9/30/2024 
Jenna Allen  Y20-1089   Request for Countywide Budget Software  Questica, Ltd.  12/31/2024 
Julianne Foyil  Y20-1090   Web Based Water Usage Tracking Application and Hosting Services  Right There, LLC  11/23/2024 
Kaitlin Kolhoff  Y20-1091 A  Workers Compensation Legal Counsel  Dean, Ringers, Morgan & Lawton, P.A.  12/5/2024 
Kaitlin Kolhoff  Y20-1091 C  Workers Compensation Legal Counsel  Walker, Revels, Greninger & Netcher, PLLC  12/5/2024 
Megan Miller  Y20-1092   Pre-Natal Care  State of Florida, Department of Health, Orange County Health Department  12/31/2024 
Kaitlin Kolhoff  Y20-1093   Provision of an Executive Director  Primary Care Access Network, Inc.  12/31/2024 
Megan Miller  Y20-1098   Permanent Supportive Housing  Homeless Services Network of Central Florida, Inc.  9/30/2024 
Jenna Allen  Y20-1100   Request for Maximo Upgrade Project  Starboard Consulting, LLC  2/28/2025 
Gian Otero  Y20-1111   Y20-1111 - Request for Lift Equipment Maintenance and Repairs  Ring Power Corporation  2/28/2025 
Kaitlin Kolhoff  Y20-113   Radiological Examination Services for the Orange County Medical Clinic  OHRI, LLC dba Orlando Health Imaging Centers  3/31/2024 
Rebeca Malave  Y20-117   Provision of Counsel Services for Labor Management Litigation  Dean, Ringers, Morgan & Lawton, P.A.  11/30/2024 
Kathy Bozeman  Y20-120   Orange County Head Start Child Care Food Program  Second Harvest Food Bank of Central Florida dba Meals for Good  9/30/2024 
Jenna Allen  Y20-123   Promotional Video Production Services for the Orange County Convention Center  Convention News Television, LLC  4/30/2024 
Jenna Allen  Y20-124   Golf Cart Preventative Maintenance and Repair for Orange County Convention Center  The Forklift Medic  12/17/2024 
Jenna Allen  Y20-125   Refrigeration Equipment Preventative Maintenance and Repairs for Orange County Convention Center (OCCC)  TWC Services, Inc.  2/28/2025 
Rebeca Malave  Y20-130   Mowing and Fire Line Installation for Orange County Environmental Protection Division  Habitat Restoration & Wildlife Protection Services, LLC  10/31/2024 
Megan Miller  Y20-132   Family and Youth Recovery Services  Federation of Families of Central Florida, Inc.  9/30/2024 
Megan Miller  Y20-133   Central Receiving Center  Aspire Health Partners,Inc.  9/30/2024 
Ana Villalona  Y20-134 A  Elevators and Escalators Maintenance Service  KONE Inc.  10/31/2024 
Ana Villalona  Y20-134 B  Elevators and Escalators Maintenance Service  TK Elevator Corporation  10/31/2024 
Melisa Vergara  Y20-135   Emergency Generator Maintenance and Repairs for Utilities  CJ's Sales and Service of Ocala, Inc.  3/4/2025 
Michelle Black  Y20-140 A  Orange County Wide Roof Maintenance and Repairs  Advanced Roofing, Inc.  7/31/2024 
Patrice Hauser  Y20-141   Health Plan Actuarial Services  Foster & Foster, Inc.  1/31/2025 
Ana Villalona  Y20-142   Financial Consulting Services for Orange County Utilities Department  Stantec Consulting Services, Inc.  3/31/2024 
Kaitlin Kolhoff  Y20-144 A  Liquid Polymer for South Water Reclamation Facility  Polydyne, Inc.  7/1/2024 
Kaitlin Kolhoff  Y20-144 B  Liquid Polymer for South Water Reclamation Facility  Polydyne, Inc.  7/1/2024 
Jenna Allen  Y20-152   West Orange Trail, Bicycle Concessions Services  West Orange Trail Bikes and Blades, Co.  11/30/2024 
Jenna Allen  Y20-153   General Counsel for the Orange County Value Adjustment Board  Gordon & Thalwitzer, Attorneys at Law  4/30/2024 
Jenna Allen  Y20-154   Industrial Hygiene Consulting Services  Partner Assessment Corporation dba Partner Engineering and Science, Inc.  2/28/2025 
Kaitlin Kolhoff  Y20-157   Pressure Cleaning and Painting for Public Works  Quick Painting Group, Corp  5/31/2024 
Kaitlin Kolhoff  Y20-159   Water Pipes, Valves and Fittings  The Pipe Nipple & Supply Co  5/4/2024 
Kaitlin Kolhoff  Y20-162   Lease Assistance Agreement  Community Health Centers, Inc.  12/31/2024 
Ana Villalona  Y20-167   HIV Data System-Electronic Database Management  Groupware Technologies, Inc.  2/28/2025 
Tiffany Fulse  Y20-173 A  Expansion of HIV Medical Services  CAN Community Health, Inc.  2/28/2025 
Tiffany Fulse  Y20-173 B  Expansion of HIV Medical Services  Primary Care Medical Services of Poinciana, Inc. dba Osceola Community Health Services  2/28/2025 
Michelle Fort  Y20-177   Elevator Inspection Services  ATIS Elevator Inspection  1/31/2025 
Ana Villalona  Y20-180   Transport, Processing and Disposal of Biosolids for the Eastern and Northwest Water Reclamation Facilities  Denali Water Solutions, LLC  4/30/2024 
Megan Miller  Y20-183   Wraparound Services to Orange County Children and Families  The Devereux Foundation, dba Devereux Advanced Behavorial Health  1/31/2025 
Megan Miller  Y20-184   Wraparound Services to Orange County Children and Families  The Children's Home Society of Florida  1/31/2025 
Kathy Bozeman  Y20-186 A  Financial Legal Counsel  Greenberg Traurig, P.A.  5/31/2024 
Kathy Bozeman  Y20-186 B  Financial Legal Counsel  Greenberg Traurig, P.A.  5/31/2024 
Kathy Bozeman  Y20-186 C  Financial Legal Counsel  Nabors, Giblin & Nickerson, P.A.  5/31/2024 
Kathy Bozeman  Y20-186 D  Financial Legal Counsel  Greenberg Traurig, P.A.  5/31/2024 
Patrice Hauser  Y20-187   Arbitrage Rebate Calculation & Opinion Service  BLX Group, LLC  4/23/2024 
Kathy Bozeman  Y20-188   Food Products for Family Services  Sysco Central Florida, Inc.  5/30/2024 
Melisa Vergara  Y20-191 A  Staff Augmentation - Administrative  KeyStaff, Inc.  8/14/2024 
Melisa Vergara  Y20-191 B  Staff Augmentation - Administrative  Athena Consulting, LLC  8/14/2024 
Melisa Vergara  Y20-191 C  Staff Augmentation - Administrative  AUE Staffing, Inc.  8/14/2024 
Cecilia Dominguez  Y20-196   Pond Weed Control Facilities Management Division  Aquatic Weed Control, Inc.  4/30/2024 
Viviana Sandoval  Y20-198   Janitorial Service for Orange County Utilities Laboratory  Cleaning Orlando LLC  3/1/2024 
Viviana Sandoval  Y20-199   Landscape Maintenance at George Bailey and West Orange Soccer Parks  Juniper Landscaping of Florida, LLC  4/30/2024 
Megan Miller  Y20-2040 A  Primary Care Services  Central Florida Family Health Center, Inc.  9/30/2024 
Megan Miller  Y20-2040 B  Primary Care Services  Community Health Centers, Inc.  9/30/2024 
Megan Miller  Y20-2040 C  Primary Care Services  Health Care Center for the Homeless, Inc.  9/30/2024 
Megan Miller  Y20-2040 D  Primary Care Services  Shepherd's Hope, Inc.  9/30/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y20-2053   Easter Seals Florida, Inc.  Easter Seals Florida, Inc.  9/30/2024 
Michelle Fort  Y20-2063   The Provision of Speech and Occupational Therapy Services  Pamela Rowe, M.A., CCC-SLP, LLC  9/30/2024 
Michelle Fort  Y20-2064   The Provision of Speech and Occupational Therapy Services  Therapy Essentials, Inc.  9/30/2024 
Michelle Fort  Y20-2078   Physical Therapy for Head Start  Pamela Rowe, M.A., CCC-SLP, LLC  9/30/2024 
Megan Miller  Y20-2084   Providing Early Intervention Services  State of Florida Department of Health - Orange County Health DepartmentState of Florida Department of Health - Orange County Health Department  2/28/2025 
Heidee Santiago-Rullan  Y20-2121   Juvenile Offender's Program  The School Board of Orange County, Florida  6/30/2024 
Corie Cummings  Y20-901 A  Continuing Professional Transportation Planning Services  Vanasse Hangen Brustlin, Inc.  6/6/2024 
Corie Cummings  Y20-901 B  Continuing Professional Transportation Planning Services  Traffic & Mobility Consultants, LLC  8/18/2024 
Corie Cummings  Y20-901 C  Continuing Professional Transportation Planning Services  HDR Enginnering, Inc.  6/7/2024 
Michelle Black  Y20-906 A  Continuing Water Quality Professional Services  Drummond Carpenter, PLLC  5/31/2024 
Michelle Black  Y20-906 B  Continuing Water Quality Professional Services  Geosyntec Consultants, Inc.  5/11/2024 
Melisa Vergara  Y21-100   Motorola Service Agreement  Motorola Solutions, Inc.  9/30/2026 
Rebeca Malave  Y21-1000   Interior Painting Services  Silva's Painting & General Services, LLC  9/21/2024 
Cecilia Dominguez  Y21-1001   Lake Ellenor Park Landscape Maintenance  D3 Envrioscape LLC  4/30/2024 
Viviana Sandoval  Y21-1002   Landscape Maintenance at Ft Christmas and SR 50 Boat Ramp  Juniper Landscaping of Florida, LLC  5/31/2024 
Patrice Hauser  Y21-1003   Great Oaks Village Pool Maintenance Service  Advance Pool, Inc.  8/31/2024 
Michelle Fort  Y21-1004   Volleyball Officiating Services  Florida Professional Officials  6/10/2024 
Ana Villalona  Y21-1005   Hydraulic and Pneumatic Hose Repair  Bridgestone HosePower  6/30/2024 
Tiffany Fulse  Y21-1006   Audio Visual Equipment and Show Technology Services for OCCC  LMG, LLC  9/30/2026 
Megan Miller  Y21-1007   Group Vision Insurance  Metropolitan Life Insurance Company  12/31/2024 
Gian Otero  Y21-1008   Inmate Management System Maintenance and Support  DSI-ITS, Inc. dba GTL  3/31/2024 
Tiffany Fulse  Y21-1009   Lease Assistance Agreement  Central Florida Family Health Center, Inc. d/b/a True Health  3/31/2024 
Cassandra Reyes  Y21-1010   Installation of Pavement Markings  TRP Construction Group, LLC  7/22/2024 
Rebeca Malave  Y21-1012 A  Labor Counsel  Allen Norton & Blue, P.A.  3/31/2025 
Rebeca Malave  Y21-1012 B  Labor Counsel  Fisher & Phillips LLP  3/31/2025 
Heidee Santiago-Rullan  Y21-1017   Landscape Maintenance at Goldenrod Park  Juniper Landscaping of Florida, LLC  5/31/2024 
Michelle Fort  Y21-1018   Exterior Landscape Maintenance at Winter Park Estates  Juniper Landscaping of Florida, LLC  6/30/2024 
Tiffany Fulse  Y21-102   Portland Cement, Type 1  Cemex Construction Materials of Florida, LLC  3/28/2024 
Melisa Vergara  Y21-1021   Tennis Management Services  M.G. Tennis Shop, Inc.  12/31/2024 
Kathy Bozeman  Y21-1022   Food and Beverage Smallwares for Orange County Convention Center  Sam Tell and Son, Inc.  8/5/2024 
Ana Villalona  Y21-1023   Statement Printing and Mailing Services-Orange County Utilities Department  Infosend, Inc.  10/31/2024 
Michelle Fort  Y21-1026   Landscape Maintenance for Donnybrook and Cheney Heights Park  Juniper Landscaping of Florida, LLC  4/30/2024 
Rebeca Malave  Y21-1028   Polethylene Pipes and Fittings  Ferguson Enterprises LLC (Ferguson Waterworks)  10/21/2024 
Ana Villalona  Y21-1031   Right of Way Mowing - West Orange Section I  Lawnwalker Services Inc.  12/31/2024 
Michelle Fort  Y21-1033   Laundry Chemicals and Safe Dispensing System  Lawton Bros Inc.  6/30/2024 
Michelle Fort  Y21-1034   Landscape Maintenance for Parks Operation Facility, Interlaken Park and Beeman Park  D3 Enviroscape, LLC  4/30/2024 
Ana Villalona  Y21-1035   Collection Agency Services for Fire Rescue  Merchants Association Collection Division, Inc. dba Sherloq Financial  10/5/2024 
Viviana Sandoval  Y21-1036   Emergency Weather Alert Radios  Midland Readios Corporation  9/30/2024 
Kathy Bozeman  Y21-1039   Spectrum Enterprise Service  Charter Communications Operating, LLC  8/14/2024 
Ana Villalona  Y21-104   Electrical Equipment Inspection & Diagnostic Services  National Electrical Maintenance, Inc.  4/30/2024 
Ana Villalona  Y21-1040   Landscaping and Grounds Maintenance Countywide  P & L Lawn Maintenance, Inc.  12/31/2024 
Megan Miller  Y21-1041   Child Protection Services  Orlando Health, Inc.  9/30/2024 
Julianne Foyil  Y21-1044   Landscape Maintenance at Barnett Park and Pine Hills Trail  P & L Lawn Maintenance, Inc.  7/31/2024 
Ana Villalona  Y21-1049   Licensed Pharmacy Staff Augmentation  Health Advocates Network, Inc.  9/30/2024 
Viviana Sandoval  Y21-1051   Landscape Maintenance at Dr. Phillips Park  Juniper Landscaping of Florida, LLC  7/31/2024 
Heidee Santiago-Rullan  Y21-1053   Landscape Maintenance at Moss Park  Juniper Landscaping of Florida, LLC  6/30/2024 
Cecilia Dominguez  Y21-1054   Landscape Maintenance at East Orange District Park  Juniper Landscaping of Florida, LLC  7/31/2024 
Patricia Rigby  Y21-1055   Landscape Maintenance for Highway 429 Future Management Trail  Juniper Landscaping of Florida, LLC  6/30/2024 
Heidee Santiago-Rullan  Y21-1057   Landscape Maintenance at Blanchard Trail  P & L Lawn Maintenance, Inc.  8/31/2024 
Ana Villalona  Y21-1058 B  Temporary Labor for Orange County Convention Center  Lyneer Staffing Solutions, LLC  11/30/2024 
Ana Villalona  Y21-1058 C  Temporary Labor for Orange County Convention Center  AUE Staffing, Inc.  11/30/2024 
Gian Otero  Y21-1059   West Orange Trail, Bicycle Concessions Services - Winter Garden Station  Winter Garden Wheel Works LLC  9/30/2024 
Kaitlin Kolhoff  Y21-106   Background Checks  AlertChecks, Inc.  3/31/2024 
Rebeca Malave  Y21-1060   Recycle White Goods, Waste Tire Rims and Scrap Metal Recycling  E & H Car Crushing Co., Inc.  3/31/2024 
Michelle Fort  Y21-1062   Soccer Officiating Services  Game Officials, Inc.  9/30/2024 
Tiffany Fulse  Y21-1063   Providing an HIV Outreach Coordinator  Orlando Health, Inc  2/28/2025 
Michelle Fort  Y21-1064   Landscape Maintenance for West Beach Park, Lester Mandell Park, Summerport Park and Tildenville Park  D3 Enviroscape  7/31/2024 
Cecilia Dominguez  Y21-1068   Exterior Landscape Maintenance for Randolph Boat Ramp, Voght-Meloon Park, Taft-Vineland Park, Woodsmere Boat Ramp, Padgett Circle Park, Bywater Boat Ramp, Big Oak Park and Powell Cemetery  D3 Enviroscape, LLC  8/31/2024 
Kaitlin Kolhoff  Y21-1069   Third Party Administrator Services for Health Services Department  Zenith American Solutions, Inc.  12/31/2024 
Kaitlin Kolhoff  Y21-1071   Rental Rigging Equipment for Orange County Convention Center  Christie Lites Orlando, LLC  9/21/2024 
Ana Villalona  Y21-1072   Parking Lot Sweeping Services  Allstar Property Services Inc  10/3/2024 
Tiffany Fulse  Y21-1073   Fence Installation and Repair  KMG Fence, LLC  3/13/2025 
Ana Villalona  Y21-1074   Right of Way Mowing - West Orange Section II  Aero Groundtek, LLC  12/31/2024 
Ana Villalona  Y21-1075   Right of Way Mowing - West Orange Section III  Lawnwalker Services, Inc.  12/31/2024 
Ana Villalona  Y21-1076   Right of Way Mowing - Bithlo Area Section II  Aero Groundtek, LLC  12/31/2024 
Ana Villalona  Y21-1077   Right of Way Mowing - Three Points Area, Section III  Aero Groundtek, LLC  12/31/2024 
Cassandra Reyes  Y21-1079   Guardrail and Handrail Installation and Repair  Southeast Highway Guardrail and Attenuators, LLC  10/7/2024 
Rebeca Malave  Y21-108   Basketball Officials  Game Officials, Inc.  7/31/2024 
Gian Otero  Y21-1081 A  Orange County Infrastructure Repair and Replacement  RMS Constructors Group, LLC  12/9/2024 
Gian Otero  Y21-1081 B  Orange County Infrastructure Repair and Replacement  Condor Construction Corp.  12/9/2024 
Viviana Sandoval  Y21-1082   Fire Alarm System Monitoring and Maintenance at the Utilities Department  Alert Security DBA Signature Systems of Florida  1/8/2025 
Patricia Rigby  Y21-1083   Rental of Portable Toilets  United Site Services of Florida, LLC  8/1/2024 
Julianne Foyil  Y21-1085   Landscape Maintenance at Turnbull Park  Industrial Mowing & Maintenance LLC  7/31/2024 
Gian Otero  Y21-1087   Traffic Calming and Minor Roadway Improvements  Mercon Construction Company  1/5/2025 
Megan Miller  Y21-1088   Centralized Utility Cashiering Solution  Comprise Technologies, Inc.  2/28/2025 
Kaitlin Kolhoff  Y21-109   Rapid Rehousing Services  Homeless Services Network, Inc.  9/30/2024 
Patrice Hauser  Y21-1094   Website Maintenance and Update Services  Rise Creative Group  9/30/2024 
Rebeca Malave  Y21-1096   Solid Waste and Recycling Collection Consulting Services  Kessler Consulting, Inc.  5/31/2025 
Patricia Rigby  Y21-1098   Landscape Maintenance for New Independence Park  P & L Lawn Maintenance, Inc.  9/30/2024 
Tiffany Fulse  Y21-110 A  Landscape Maintenance for Utilities Department  Aristocuts Lawn and Garden Services, Inc.  4/30/2024 
Tiffany Fulse  Y21-110 B  Landscape Maintenance for Utilities Department  D3 Enviroscapes, LLC  4/30/2024 
Patrice Hauser  Y21-1100   Boiler Water Treatment Services  Associated Technical Services  10/31/2024 
Michelle Fort  Y21-111   Cleaning Air Quality Control Towers  Yave Yire Enterprises, Inc.  2/28/2025 
Rebeca Malave  Y21-112   Sewer Pipes and Fittings  The Pipe Nipple & Supply Co Inc.  3/3/2025 
Melisa Vergara  Y21-115   Thompson Pumps, Parts and Repairs  United Rentals (North America), Inc.  5/24/2024 
Megan Miller  Y21-117   Audit Services  Cherry Bekaert, LLP  6/30/2024 
Rolando Melo  Y21-118   Stormwater Pipe Install and Repair  Stage Door II, Inc.  3/8/2024 
Jenna Allen  Y21-125   HVAC Maintenance and Repair for Utilities Facilities  Air Mechanical and Service Corp.  2/28/2025 
Patrice Hauser  Y21-126   Nuisance Abatement Agreement   deBeaubien ? Simmons ? Knight ? Mantzaris - Neal  9/25/2026 
Rebeca Malave  Y21-127   Ryan White Peer Services - Ending HIV Epidemic  The Center for Multicultural Wellness and Prevention, Inc.  2/28/2025 
Jenna Allen  Y21-129 A  Weed Control Services for the Orange County Pumping Stations  Juniper Landscaping of Florida, LLC  7/31/2024 
Jenna Allen  Y21-129 B  Weed Control Services for the Orange County Pumping Stations  Opterra Solutions Inc.  7/31/2024 
Jenna Allen  Y21-129 C  Weed Control Services for the Orange County Pumping Stations  Airboat Addicts, Inc.  7/31/2024 
Ana Villalona  Y21-130   Needle Exchange/Infectious Disease Elimination Program  Hope and Help Center of Central Florida, Inc.  3/31/2024 
Melisa Vergara  Y21-131   Street Sweeping - Roads and Drainage  USA Services of Florida, Inc.  7/9/2024 
Kaitlin Kolhoff  Y21-135 A  HVAC Installation and Repair Services  Climate Control Mechanical Services, Inc.  6/30/2024 
Kaitlin Kolhoff  Y21-135 B  HVAC Installation and Repair Services  Shaw Mechanical Services, Inc.  6/30/2024 
Kaitlin Kolhoff  Y21-135 C  HVAC Installation and Repair Services  Climate Control Mechanical Services, Inc.  6/30/2024 
Melisa Vergara  Y21-136   MSBU & Non-MSBU Retention Pond Mowing and Maintenance ? Three Points  Juniper Landscaping of Florida, LLC  3/31/2024 
Megan Miller  Y21-142   Faith-Based Services  Good News Global  12/31/2024 
Megan Miller  Y21-143   Boys & Girls Clubs of Central Florida, Inc.  Boys & Girls Clubs of Central Florida, Inc.  1/6/2025 
Megan Miller  Y21-149   Secondary Canals & Ditches Mowing  Aero Groundtek LLC  7/14/2024 
Michelle Fort  Y21-153   Landscape Maintenance for Cypress Grove Park  Juniper Landscaping of Florida, LLC  4/30/2024 
Heidee Santiago-Rullan  Y21-155   Landscape Maintenance at Moss Park Parcel J  Juniper Landscaping of Florida, LLC  3/31/2024 
Megan Miller  Y21-156   Stormwater Primary Canal Mowing and Maintenance  Ameriscapes Landscape Management Services, LLC  7/11/2024 
Rebeca Malave  Y21-158   Landscape Maintenance Services for Roads & Drainage LOT A  Lawnwalker Services Inc.  5/24/2024 
Kathy Bozeman  Y21-159   Sale of Scrap Metal  Trademark Mateals Recycling, LLC  9/30/2024 
Rebeca Malave  Y21-160   Nuisance Sign Removal Services  National Trading Group, LLC  8/31/2024 
Patricia Rigby  Y21-162   Landscape Maintenance at Cooperative Extension/Education Center  AmeriScapes Landscape Management Services, LLC  5/31/2024 
Patrice Hauser  Y21-165   Fertilization and Pest Control Services  TRUGREEN  4/30/2024 
Kaitlin Kolhoff  Y21-167   Receiving and Care of Wildlife  Back to Nature Wildlife, Inc.  9/25/2026 
Melisa Vergara  Y21-168 A  Heavy Equipment Parts and Labor  Bobcat of Orlando, LLC  7/31/2024 
Melisa Vergara  Y21-168 B  Heavy Equipment Parts and Labor  Cummins, Inc.  7/31/2024 
Melisa Vergara  Y21-168 D  Heavy Equipment Parts and Labor  Xylem Dewatering Solutions, Inc.  7/31/2024 
Tiffany Fulse  Y21-169   Boiler Preventative Maintenance and Repairs  Mechanical Services of Central Florida, Inc.  7/31/2024 
Tiffany Fulse  Y21-170   Flygt and Abs Pumps, Parts and Repairs  Hydra Service (S), Inc.  7/31/2024 
Viviana Sandoval  Y21-172   Landscape Maintenance for Deputy Scott Pine Park  P & L Lawn Maintenance, Inc.  3/31/2024 
Patrice Hauser  Y21-174   PSYCHIATRIST, MEDICAL DIRECTOR SERVICES - GOV  Dr. Najib Kirmani  3/31/2024 
Heidee Santiago-Rullan  Y21-176   Tire Retreading  Prison Rehabilitative Industries & Diversified Enterprises, Inc.  3/31/2024 
Julianne Foyil  Y21-178   Trees for the Orange County Streetscape Program  Aristocuts Lawn and Garden Services, Inc.  5/9/2024 
Kaitlin Kolhoff  Y21-180   Cardiovascular Health Program  Orlando Health, Inc.  12/13/2024 
Julianne Foyil  Y21-183   Landscape Maintenance at Millennium Park, Crystal Lake Park, Hourglass Park and Fern Creek Boat Ramp  P & L Lawn Maintenance, Inc.  6/30/2024 
Ana Villalona  Y21-185   Janitorial Services for County Facilities (Countywide)  Owens Renz & Lee Co. Inc.  1/31/2025 
Patrice Hauser  Y21-186   Diving Inspection & Cleaning Potable Water Tanks  Underwater Solutions, Inc.  12/31/2024 
Viviana Sandoval  Y21-188   Eastern and Northwest Water Reclamation Facility Wetland Maintenance  Bio-Tech Consulting, Inc.  7/17/2024 
Kathy Bozeman  Y21-191 A  Real Estate Appraisal Services  AECOM Technical Services, Inc.  1/18/2025 
Kathy Bozeman  Y21-191 B  Real Estate Appraisal Services  Callaway & Price, Inc.  1/1/2025 
Kathy Bozeman  Y21-191 C  Real Estate Appraisal Services  Eminent Valuations, PLLC  1/18/2025 
Kathy Bozeman  Y21-191 D  Real Estate Appraisal Services  Florida Property Advisors LLC dba Integra Realty Resources  1/1/2025 
Kathy Bozeman  Y21-191 E  Real Estate Appraisal Services  Kenneth C. Evans, PA  1/1/2025 
Kathy Bozeman  Y21-191 F  Real Estate Appraisal Services  Pinel & Carpenter, Inc.  1/18/2025 
Kathy Bozeman  Y21-191 G  Real Estate Appraisal Services  The Appraisal Group of Central Florida, Inc.  1/18/2025 
Kathy Bozeman  Y21-191 H  Real Estate Appraisal Services  The Spivey Group, Inc.  1/1/2025 
Patricia Rigby  Y21-194   Mowing of Closed Areas at Landfill  Aristocuts Lawn and Garden Services, Inc.  7/31/2024 
Rolando Melo  Y21-198   Operation, Maintenance & Monitoring of the Landfill Gas, Leachate and Stormwater Management Systems at the Orange County Landfill  Carlson Environmental Consultants, PC  8/31/2024 
Heidee Santiago-Rullan  Y21-199   Landscape Maintenance at Shingle Creek  D3 Enviroscape, LLC  3/31/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y21-2002   Provision of Community Services and Facility Use  Aspire Health Partners, Inc.  9/30/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y21-2004   Physical Health Program for Youth ? Sector 3  Capoeira for Tomorrow, Inc.  6/30/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y21-2005   Center for Independent Living, Inc.  Center for Independent Living, Inc.  9/30/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y21-2007   Center for Women and Families Program  Coalition for the Homeless, Inc.  9/30/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y21-2008   School Readiness Program  Community Coordinated Care for Children  9/30/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y21-2009   English for Speakers of Other Language Instructional Position-In Support of Oak Ridge NCF  Community Coordinated Care for Children  9/30/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y21-2010   Pediatric Expansion Program  Community Health Centers, Inc.  9/30/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y21-2012   Easter Seals Florida, Inc.  Easter Seals Florida, Inc.  9/30/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y21-2014   Adult Literacy Program  Foundation for Foster Children, Inc.  6/30/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y21-2015   Fresh Breath International Worship Center, Inc.  Fresh Breath International Worship Center, Inc.  12/31/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y21-2016   Employment Job Readiness Position-In Support of the Eatonville NCF Program  Goodwill Industries of Central Florida, Inc.  9/30/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y21-2017   Harbor House of Central Florida, Inc.  Harbor House of Central Florida, Inc.  9/30/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y21-2018   Primary Medical Care Program  Health Care Center for the Homeless, Inc.  9/30/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y21-2019   2-1-1 Program  Heart of Florida United Way  9/30/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y21-2020   Anthony House Program  LifeStream Behavioral Center  9/30/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y21-2021   Services for the Vision Impaired  Lighthouse of Central Florida, Inc.  9/30/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y21-2023   The Healing Tree Program  Orlando Health, Inc. dba The Howard Phillips Center for Children and Families  9/30/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y21-2024   Grand Avenue Economic Development Corporation, Inc. DBA Pathlight Home  Grand Avenue Economic Community Development Corporation, Inc. DBA Pathlight Home  6/30/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y21-2025   Support Services Socialization and Recreational Programming for the Mentally Challenged  Grand Avenue Economic Development Corporation dba Pathlight Home  9/30/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y21-2027   POPS Summer Internship Program  Professional Opportunities Program for Students  9/30/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y21-2029   Redeeming Light Community Services, Inc.  Redeeming Light Community Services, Inc.  6/30/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y21-2030   Alleviating Hunger Program-Prepared Food Distribution  Second Harvest Food Bank of Central Florida, Inc.  9/30/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y21-2031   Children and Family Meal Program  Second Harvest Food Bank of Central Florida, Inc.  12/31/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y21-2032   Community Care for the Elderly  Senior First, Inc.  9/30/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y21-2033   Day Treatment Program  Specialized Treatment, Education and Prevention Services, Inc.  9/30/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y21-2034   Supportive Services for Children of Incarcerated Parents - Sector 2  Community Life Improvement Center, Inc.  12/31/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y21-2036   Case Management Position-In Support of the Bithlo/Christmas NCF  The Salvation Army, A Georgia Corporation  9/30/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y21-2037   Supportive Counseling for Children and their Families with Special Needs  United Cerebral Palsy of Central Florida, Inc.  9/30/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y21-2039   Victim Services Program  Victim Services Center of Central Florida  9/30/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y21-2040   Foster Grandparent Program  Volunteers for Community Impact, Inc.  9/30/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y21-2042   Provision of Community Services and Facility Use  Zebra Youth, Inc.  9/30/2024 
Cecilia Dominguez  Y21-2078   Vivitrol Distribution Program  STEPS, Inc  5/13/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y21-2100   Provision of Community Services and Facility Use  Aspire Health Partners, Inc.  9/30/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y21-2101   Afterschool Zone  Boys and Girls Clubs of Central Florida, Inc.  9/30/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y21-2102   After-School Zone Program  Boys and Girls Club of Central Florida  9/30/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y21-2103   Afterschool Zone  Central Florida Young Men's Christian Association dba YMCA of Central Florida  9/30/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y21-2104   Family Emergency Services  Christian Service Center for Central Florida, Inc.  9/30/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y21-2105   Community Coordinated Care for Children  Community Coordinated Care for Children  9/30/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y21-2106   Neighborhood Center for Families  Community Coordinated Care for Children, Inc.  9/30/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y21-2107   Neighborhood Center for Families  Community Coordinated Care of Children  9/30/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y21-2109   Community Health Nurses Program  State of Florida Department of Health, Orange County Health Department  9/30/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y21-2110   Employment Services  Goodwill Industries of Central Florida  9/30/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y21-2112   COMPACT Program  Orlando/Orange County Compact, Inc.  9/30/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y21-2113   Provision of Community Services and Facility Use  Redeeming Light Community Services, Inc.  9/30/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y21-2114   Community Care for the Elderly  Senior First, Inc.  9/30/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y21-2115   Teen Xpress  Teen Xpress at Orlando Health, Inc.  9/30/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y21-2116   Provision of Community Services and Facility Use  Adult Literacy League, Inc.  9/30/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y21-2118   Provision of Community Services and Facility Use  The School Board of Orange County Florida  9/30/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y21-2119   Provision of Community Services and Facility Use  Friends of Children and Families, Inc.  9/30/2024 
Michelle Fort  Y21-2201   Agreement with Gift of Swimming  The Gift of Swimming  9/30/2024 
Corie Cummings  Y21-900 A  Continuing Professional Geotechnical Engineering and Materials Test Services  Universal Engineering Services, LLC  8/12/2024 
Corie Cummings  Y21-900 B  Continuing Professional Geotechnical Engineering and Materials Test Services  Ardaman & Associates, Inc.  8/12/2024 
Corie Cummings  Y21-900 C  Continuing Professional Geotechnical Engineering and Materials Test Services  Geotechnical & Environmental Consultants, Inc.  8/12/2024 
Sean Hynes  Y21-901 A  Continuing Professional Surveying and Mapping Services  WSP USA Environment & Infrastructure Inc.  9/14/2024 
Sean Hynes  Y21-901 B  Continuing Professional Surveying and Mapping Services  Dewberry Engineers, Inc.  10/17/2024 
Sean Hynes  Y21-901 C  Continuing Professional Surveying and Mapping Services  Southeastern Surveying and Mapping Corporation  10/14/2024 
Zuleimy Ralat Perez  Y21-903   Alternative Water Supply Consumptive Use Permitting Services  Liquid Soluctions Group, LLC  8/9/2024 
Michelle Black  Y21-904   Continuing Professional Services for Environmental Site Assessment and Remediation  RES Florida Consulting, LLC dba E Sciences  12/15/2024 
Corie Cummings  Y21-905 A  Continuing Professional Stormwater Management Engineering Services  Singhofen & Associates, Inc.  10/27/2024 
Corie Cummings  Y21-905 B  Continuing Professional Stormwater Management Engineering Services  Geosyntec Consultants, Inc.  11/17/2024 
Corie Cummings  Y21-905 C  Continuing Professional Stormwater Management Engineering Services  Inwood Consulting Engineers, Inc.  9/19/2024 
Corie Cummings  Y21-905 D  Continuing Professional Stormwater Management Engineering Services  CDM Smith, Inc.  11/2/2024 
Corie Cummings  Y21-905 E  Continuing Professional Stormwater Management Engineering Services  Drummond Carpenter, PLLC  10/20/2024 
Corie Cummings  Y21-906 A  Continuing Professional Traffic Engineering Services  Avcon, Inc.  9/14/2024 
Corie Cummings  Y21-906 B  Continuing Professional Traffic Engineering Services  Vanasse Hangen Brustlin, Inc.  9/21/2024 
Corie Cummings  Y21-907 A  Continuing Professional Services for Annual Traffic Counts  Luke Transportation Engineering Consultants, Inc.  7/7/2024 
Corie Cummings  Y21-907 B  Continuing Professional Services for Annual Traffic Counts  Vanasse Hangen Brustlin, Inc.  7/7/2024 
Corie Cummings  Y21-908   Continuing Engineering Services for Orange County Solid Waste Division  Tetra Tech, Inc.  5/12/2024 
Rebeca Malave  Y22-1000   Fill Dirt and Natural Sand  GW Trucking Inc  10/16/2024 
Viviana Sandoval  Y22-1003   Landscape Maintenance at Winter Trail MSBU  P & L Lawn Maintenance, Inc.  4/17/2024 
Melisa Vergara  Y22-1006   Liquid Caustic Soda 50%  Allied Universal Corporation  8/14/2024 
Kaitlin Kolhoff  Y22-1007   Mobile Dialysis Services for Orange County Corrections  Mobil Dialysis, Inc.  10/31/2024 
Ana Villalona  Y22-1008   Right of Way Mowing-Three Points Area, Section IV  Lance Walker  8/31/2024 
Rebeca Malave  Y22-1009   Aerator Cleaning  Cloud 9 Services Group, LLC  6/25/2026 
Kaitlin Kolhoff  Y22-101   Polygraph Services  D. Craig Harper and Associates, LLC.  2/23/2025 
Ana Villalona  Y22-1010   Orange County Corrections Electronic Mail Delivery System for Inmates  Smart Communications Holding, Inc.  1/31/2028 
Ana Villalona  Y22-1011   Elevator, Escalator, and Moving Sidewalk Maintenance  KONE, Inc.  8/30/2027 
Ana Villalona  Y22-1012   Right of Way Mowing - Goldenrod Area, Section II  Aero Groundtek, LLC  8/31/2024 
Ana Villalona  Y22-1014   Right of Way Mowing - Taft Area, Section II  Lawnwalker Services Inc.  8/31/2024 
Melisa Vergara  Y22-1015   Financial Audit Services for the Orange County Convention Center  L.F. Harris & Associates, CPA, PA  8/14/2024 
Perry Davis  Y22-1016 A  Micromobility Program  Bird Rides, Inc.  10/31/2024 
Perry Davis  Y22-1016 B  Micromobility Program  Neutron Holdings, Inc. dba Lime  10/31/2024 
Megan Miller  Y22-1017   Aluminum Sign Blanks  Lightle Enterprises  11/30/2024 
Jenna Allen  Y22-1019   Pump Station Control And SCADA Communications Panels  STA-CON LLC  7/26/2024 
Melisa Vergara  Y22-102   Median Tree Program  James F McCann Landscaping, LLC  2/28/2025 
Heidee Santiago-Rullan  Y22-1020   System Monitoring Services for CentralSquare Computer-aided Dispatch (CAD) Public Safety System  Mission Critical Partners, LLC  3/31/2024 
Patricia Rigby  Y22-1021   Physical and Occupational Therapy for Inmates  Ability Health Services and Rehabilitation LP  9/30/2024 
Kaitlin Kolhoff  Y22-1022 A  Shuttle Bus Services for the Orange County Convention Center  Florida Bus Service, LLC  9/30/2024 
Kaitlin Kolhoff  Y22-1022 B  Shuttle Bus Services for the Orange County Convention Center  Luxury Transportation Group  9/30/2024 
Kaitlin Kolhoff  Y22-1022 C  Shuttle Bus Services for the Orange County Convention Center  Colstar Transportation Services, Inc.  9/30/2024 
Kaitlin Kolhoff  Y22-1022 D  Shuttle Bus Services for the Orange County Convention Center  Florida Bus Service, LLC  9/30/2024 
Kaitlin Kolhoff  Y22-1022 E  Shuttle Bus Services for the Orange County Convention Center  Luxury Transportation Group  9/30/2024 
Kaitlin Kolhoff  Y22-1022 F  Shuttle Bus Services for the Orange County Convention Center  VIP's Jet Tours Corp. d/b/a GoPegasus  9/30/2024 
Kaitlin Kolhoff  Y22-1022 H  Shuttle Bus Services for the Orange County Convention Center  Washington Transportation, Inc.  9/30/2024 
Kaitlin Kolhoff  Y22-1022 I  Shuttle Bus Services for the Orange County Convention Center  Empire Coach Line, Inc.  9/30/2024 
Kaitlin Kolhoff  Y22-1022 J  Shuttle Bus Services for the Orange County Convention Center  Florida Bus Service, LLC  9/30/2024 
Kaitlin Kolhoff  Y22-1022 K  Shuttle Bus Services for the Orange County Convention Center  VIP's Jet Tours Corp. d/b/a GoPegasus  9/30/2024 
Kathy Bozeman  Y22-1025   Athletic Field Sod and Turf  Lake Jem Farms  9/30/2024 
Cassandra Reyes  Y22-1026   Stormwater Pipe Installation and Repair  Stage Door, Inc.  9/12/2024 
Melisa Vergara  Y22-1027   Staff Augmentation - Manual Labor  Tampa Service Company, Inc. dba Pacesetter Personnel Services  10/31/2024 
Patricia Rigby  Y22-1028   Landscape Maintenance for Deputy Brandon Coates Park  P & L Lawn Maintenance, Inc.  5/31/2024 
Tiffany Fulse  Y22-103   Flygt Pumps, Parts and Repairs  Xylem Water Solutions USA, Inc.  11/30/2024 
Michelle Black  Y22-1033   Stormwater Pond, Primary Canal Cleaning and Restoration Services  RMS Constructors Group, LLC  9/26/2024 
Jenna Allen  Y22-1040   Software Support and Annual Maintenance for Oracle Applications and Database.  Oracle America  5/31/2024 
Michelle Fort  Y22-1041   Landscape Maintenance at Lake Lawne  D3 Enviroscape  4/30/2024 
Julianne Foyil  Y22-1042   Landscape Maintenance at Lakeside Villages and Taborfield Park  P & L Lawn Maintenance, Inc.  5/31/2024 
Julianne Foyil  Y22-1043   Landscape Management Services for Silver Star Community Park and Rolling Hills Park  P & L Lawn Maintenance, Inc.  6/30/2024 
Cecilia Dominguez  Y22-1044   Dispenser and Janitorial Product Supply for Parks and Recreation Division  Buckeye Cleaning Center Orlando  9/21/2024 
Gian Otero  Y22-1048   Waste Removal and Recycling Services for the Orange County Convention Center  Waste Connections of Florida Inc.  11/30/2027 
Viviana Sandoval  Y22-1052   Mark Street Senior Center Landscape  AmeriScapes Landscape Management Services  7/31/2024 
Melisa Vergara  Y22-1053 A  Fire Rescue Hazmat Supplies and Equipment  Emergency Vehicle Repair, Inc.  3/26/2025 
Melisa Vergara  Y22-1053 B  Fire Rescue Hazmat Supplies and Equipment  Fisher Scientific Company, LLC.  4/7/2024 
Melisa Vergara  Y22-1053 C  Fire Rescue Hazmat Supplies and Equipment  JCO Corporation  3/26/2025 
Melisa Vergara  Y22-1053 D  Fire Rescue Hazmat Supplies and Equipment  Municipal Emergency Services, Inc.  4/7/2024 
Melisa Vergara  Y22-1053 E  Fire Rescue Hazmat Supplies and Equipment  Municipal Equipment Company, LLC.  3/26/2025 
Melisa Vergara  Y22-1053 F  Fire Rescue Hazmat Supplies and Equipment  TechnicalRescue.com, Inc.  3/26/2025 
Melisa Vergara  Y22-1053 G  Fire Rescue Hazmat Supplies and Equipment  Ten-8 Fire & Safety, LLC  4/7/2024 
Melisa Vergara  Y22-1053 H  Fire Rescue Hazmat Supplies and Equipment  Trail Saw & Mower Service Inc  3/26/2025 
Cassandra Reyes  Y22-1054 A  Asphalt Milling and Resurfacing with Friction Course and Asphalt Berms  Middlesex Paving, LLC.  11/24/2024 
Cassandra Reyes  Y22-1054 B  Asphalt Milling and Resurfacing with Friction Course and Asphalt Berms  Hubbard Construction Company  11/24/2024 
Cassandra Reyes  Y22-1055   Stormwater Pipe Video Inspection, Cleaning, Sealing, and Related Services  EnviroWaste Services Group Inc.  9/22/2024 
Julianne Foyil  Y22-1056   Diabetes Care Services  Adventist Health Sys, Sunbelt  12/31/2026 
Tiffany Fulse  Y22-1057   Vactor Trucks Repair and Service  Environmental Products Group, Inc.  6/30/2025 
Ana Villalona  Y22-1059   Bulk Rock Salt NOC-17F  Odyssey Manufacturing Co.  10/31/2024 
Rochelle Chambers  Y22-106   Wastewater Gravity Cleaning and Closed Circuit Televising (CCTV)  Flotech Environmental, LLC  8/4/2024 
Ana Villalona  Y22-1060   Landscape Management of Active and Inactive Southern Water Plant Locations  Quisqueya Landscaping Services, LLC  1/31/2026 
Patrice Hauser  Y22-1061   Unemployment Claims Administration Services  Corporate Cost Control/Experian  3/31/2024 
Julianne Foyil  Y22-1066   Vending Machine Services for IOC I, IOC II, Administration Building, Family Services, Facilities Management and Youth & Family Services  Southeast Break Room Solutions, Inc.  7/8/2024 
Jenna Allen  Y22-1069   Class III Landfill for Disposal of Construction, Demolition & Vegetative Yard Waste Material  Hubbard Construction Company dba Mid Florida Materials  12/31/2024 
Michelle Black  Y22-107 A  Construction Services for the Sidewalk Safety Improvement Program  Huffman Inc. DBA Nuwave Concrete  3/17/2024 
Michelle Black  Y22-107 B  Construction Services for the Sidewalk Safety Improvement Program  Parthenon Construction Company  3/17/2024 
Michelle Black  Y22-107 C  Construction Services for the Sidewalk Safety Improvement Program  AMERICAN PERSIAN ENGINEERING AND CONSTRUCTION, LLC  3/17/2024 
Michelle Black  Y22-107 D  Construction Services for the Sidewalk Safety Improvement Program  RMS CONSTRUCTORS GROUP, LLC  3/17/2024 
Patricia Rigby  Y22-1074   Personal Hygiene Supplies  Buckeye International Inc. dba Buckeye Cleaning Center Orlando  10/31/2024 
Megan Miller  Y22-1075 A  Electrical Maintenance, Repair and Replacement  Lakeside Electrical Services  3/31/2024 
Megan Miller  Y22-1075 B  Electrical Maintenance, Repair and Replacement  Heron Electric Inc.  3/31/2024 
Megan Miller  Y22-1075 C  Electrical Maintenance, Repair and Replacement  Base 3, LLC dba Gibson Electric  3/31/2024 
Megan Miller  Y22-1075 D  Electrical Maintenance, Repair and Replacement  Lakeside Electrical Services  3/31/2024 
Perry Davis  Y22-1077   General Counsel for the 2024 Charter Review Commission  Vose Law Firm LLP  4/25/2024 
Viviana Sandoval  Y22-1078   Preventive Maintenance of North and South West Clarifiers 1 & 2  DPS Equipment Services  9/30/2024 
Kathy Bozeman  Y22-1079   HVAC Preventative Maintenance and Repair Services  Mechanical Services of Central Florida, Inc.  2/26/2025 
Kathy Bozeman  Y22-108   Pest Control Services  Rentokil North America, Inc. dba Florida Pest Control  12/31/2024 
Tiffany Fulse  Y22-1080   Extension Cords for Orange County Convention Center  Milspec Industries, Inc.  6/11/2024 
Heidee Santiago-Rullan  Y22-1081   Landscape Management at Capehart Park  Premier Lawn Maintenance  11/30/2024 
Rebeca Malave  Y22-1084   Right of Way Mowing - Apopka, Section I  Aero Groundtek, LLC  1/17/2025 
Rebeca Malave  Y22-1085   Right of Way Mowing - Apopka, Section II  Aero Groundtek, LLC  1/17/2025 
Melisa Vergara  Y22-1087   Cleaning of Catch Basin Sediment Filter Baskets  Aristocuts Lawn and Garden Services, Inc.  12/31/2024 
Kathy Bozeman  Y22-109 A  Corrections Employee Uniforms  Designlab, Inc.  9/15/2024 
Michelle Black  Y22-111   Stormwater Infrastructure Rehabilitation Services  Schuller Contractors Incorporated  3/31/2024 
Zuleimy Ralat Perez  Y22-113   Valve Exercise and Unidirectional Flushing Term Contract  Hydromax USA LLC  6/13/2024 
Tiffany Fulse  Y22-115 A  Outpatient Ambulatory Health Services for Persons with HIV (Ryan White Part A)  Aids Healthcare Foundation, Inc.  2/28/2025 
Tiffany Fulse  Y22-115 B  Outpatient Ambulatory Health Services for Persons with HIV (Ryan White Part A)  Florida Department of Health, Orange County  2/28/2025 
Tiffany Fulse  Y22-115 C  Outpatient Ambulatory Health Services for Persons with HIV (Ryan White Part A)  Midway Specialty Care Center  2/28/2025 
Tiffany Fulse  Y22-115 E  Outpatient Ambulatory Health Services for Persons with HIV (Ryan White Part A)  Fl Department of Health, Seminole County  2/28/2025 
Tiffany Fulse  Y22-115 F  Outpatient Ambulatory Health Services for Persons with HIV (Ryan White Part A)  State of Florida Department of Health, Lake County Health Department  2/28/2025 
Patricia Rigby  Y22-116   U.S.A. Softball Certified Umpire and Scorekeeper Services  B&B Booking Agents  12/31/2024 
Cassandra Reyes  Y22-117 A  Term Contract for Underdrains Installation and Repairs  RMS Constructors Group, LLC  3/6/2025 
Cassandra Reyes  Y22-117 B  Term Contract for Underdrains Installation and Repairs  Stage Door II, Inc.  3/6/2025 
Cecilia Dominguez  Y22-122   Yucatan Park  P & L Lawn Maintenance, Inc.  9/30/2024 
Kaitlin Kolhoff  Y22-124   Medication Assisted Treatment Program  Aspire Health Partners, Inc.  9/30/2024 
Patrice Hauser  Y22-127   Incinerator Maintenance and Repair Services  EPA Technologies, LLC  2/28/2025 
Rochelle Chambers  Y22-128   Cured-in-Place Gravity Main Lining  Miller Pipeline, LLC  5/31/2024 
Megan Miller  Y22-130   Orange County Arts & Cultural Affairs Tourist Development Tax (TDT) Revenue  United Arts of Central Florida, Inc.  3/31/2024 
Rebeca Malave  Y22-131   Biosolids Management - South Water Reclamation Facility  Revinu, Inc.  3/19/2024 
Viviana Sandoval  Y22-133   Virtual Inspections  Camino Technologies, Inc.  9/30/2024 
Melisa Vergara  Y22-135   MSBU & Non-MSBU Retention Pond Mowing & Maintenance - Apopka Zellwood  Aero Groundtek, LLC.  2/21/2025 
Melisa Vergara  Y22-137 A  Tree Trimming and Related Services-Roads and Drainage Division  National Storm Recovery, LLC dba Central Florida Arborcare  5/18/2025 
Melisa Vergara  Y22-137 B  Tree Trimming and Related Services-Roads and Drainage Division  Wolf Tree, Inc.  5/23/2025 
Megan Miller  Y22-138 A  MSBU Retention Pond Aquatic Weed Control  Waters Brothers Environmental  6/16/2024 
Melisa Vergara  Y22-140   Contractor of Record for the Office of Emergency Management  Innovative Emergency Management, Inc.  2/12/2025 
Tiffany Fulse  Y22-142   Road Tire Service and Replacement  3 D Tire Company, Inc.  8/29/2025 
Kaitlin Kolhoff  Y22-143 A  Professional Planning Services  Kimley Horn and Associates, Inc.  8/21/2025 
Kaitlin Kolhoff  Y22-143 B  Professional Planning Services  GAI Consultants, Inc.  8/31/2025 
Michelle Fort  Y22-144   Nuisance Wildlife Services  Animal Wildlife Trappers, Inc.  12/31/2024 
Ana Villalona  Y22-145   Fire Protection Systems Testing, Inspections and Repairs  Convergint Technologies LLC  7/31/2025 
Kathy Bozeman  Y22-147   Sodding, Seeding, Mulching, Hydro-Seeding, and Hydro-Seeding with Bonded Fiber Matrix Services  Travis Resmondo Sod, Inc.  3/9/2025 
Melisa Vergara  Y22-148   Forest Management Contractor  Natural Resource Planning Services, Inc.  6/30/2025 
Megan Miller  Y22-149   Enhanced Learning Collaborative Approaches to Youth Mental Health  Judge Baker Children's Center Corp.  9/30/2025 
Alina Hernandez Fernandez  Y22-152   Rental Assistance Agreement  Central Florida Family Health Center, Inc. dba True Health  11/14/2024 
Ana Villalona  Y22-153   Management and Operation of Cypress Grove and Guest House for Weddings, Corporate Events and Other Occasions  Big City Catering, Inc.  7/31/2026 
Kathy Bozeman  Y22-154   Psychological Services for Corrections New Hires  Shauna M. Laughna dba Laughna Consulting  9/10/2024 
Kathy Bozeman  Y22-155 A  Inmate Apparel & Bedding for the Corrections Warehouse  Bob Barker Company, Inc.  8/14/2024 
Kathy Bozeman  Y22-155 C  Inmate Apparel & Bedding for the Corrections Warehouse  Tabb Textiles Co., Inc.  8/14/2024 
Melisa Vergara  Y22-156   Tennis Management Services at Fort Gatlin Recreation Complex  Central Florida Tennis Management Associates, LLC  6/30/2025 
Kaitlin Kolhoff  Y22-157   Burial and Cremation Services  Waldon Professional Funeral Home and Cremation Services LLC  1/24/2026 
Tiffany Fulse  Y22-158   Aluminum Sulfate  Chemtrade Chemicals US LLC  6/30/2024 
Melisa Vergara  Y22-159   Hamlin Water Reclamation Facility (HWRF) Sludge Hauling  Revinu, Inc.  7/14/2024 
Kaitlin Kolhoff  Y22-160   Medical Services  Orlando Health, Inc.  9/30/2024 
Viviana Sandoval  Y22-162   Landscape Services at East Orange Neighborhood Park and Avalon Mailer Trail Head  Juniper Landscaping of Florida LLC  11/30/2024 
Patricia Rigby  Y22-163   Landscape Maintenance for Pine Hills Maitland Trail  AmeriScapes Landscape Management Services, LLC  11/30/2024 
Tiffany Fulse  Y22-165   Nurse Family Partnership Services to at-risk Pregnant Women  Healthy Start Coalition of Orange County, Inc.  8/30/2024 
Cecilia Dominguez  Y22-167   Presort Mail Delivery  Northeast II, Inc. dba TC Delivers  3/21/2024 
Rebeca Malave  Y22-170   Supplemental Carbon for Water Reclamation Facilities  Environmental Operating Solutions, Inc.  9/11/2024 
Viviana Sandoval  Y22-171   Liquefied Petroleum Gas for Orange County Convention Center  AmeriGas Propane, L.P.  4/11/2024 
Michelle Fort  Y22-172   Maintenance of Breakroom Equipment  Easy Ice, LLC  2/28/2025 
Rebeca Malave  Y22-173   CCTV Equipment Maintenance, Repair and Service  CUES, Inc.  3/14/2026 
Kaitlin Kolhoff  Y22-174   Recycling Improvement Consulting Services  MidAtlantic Solid Waste Consultants, LLC  10/6/2025 
Corie Cummings  Y22-175   Traffic Signal Preventative Maintenance and Inspection Services  Yunex, LLC  5/19/2024 
Megan Miller  Y22-176   Galvanized Steel Sign Posts and Related Items  Xcessories Squared Development & Mfg, Inc.  6/30/2024 
Megan Miller  Y22-178   COBRA, Retiree, Direct Bill & FSA Administrative Services  Chard Snyder & Associates, LLC  12/31/2025 
Patricia Rigby  Y22-179   Landscape Maintenance for Park Manor Park  P & L Lawn Maintenance, Inc  3/31/2024 
Tiffany Fulse  Y22-181   Fire Suppression on Heavy Equipment for Orange County Solid Waste  FQS Bear Equipment, Inc.  11/30/2024 
Cecilia Dominguez  Y22-184   Exterior Landscape Maintenance at Fort Gatlin Park  Ameriscapes Landscape Management Services  3/31/2024 
Rebeca Malave  Y22-186   Door Inspection, Preventative Maintenance and Repair at the Orange County Convention Center  C & D Industrial Maintenance, LLC  9/30/2025 
Michelle Fort  Y22-187   Landscape Maintenance for Kaley Square Park   AmeriScapes Landscape Management Services  6/30/2024 
Julianne Foyil  Y22-188   Landscape Maintenance at Roosevelt Martin and Lake Mann Pier  D3 Enviroscape LLC  2/28/2025 
Rochelle Chambers  Y22-189   Cured-in-Place Lateral Lining  BLD Services, LLC  6/30/2024 
Megan Miller  Y22-192 A  General Liability / Tort Legal Counsel  Dean, Ringers, Morgan & Lawton, P.A.  11/30/2025 
Megan Miller  Y22-192 B  General Liability / Tort Legal Counsel  O'Connor Haftel & Angell PLLC  11/30/2025 
Megan Miller  Y22-192 C  General Liability / Tort Legal Counsel  Hilyard, Bogan & Palmer, P.A.  11/30/2025 
Megan Miller  Y22-193   Third Party Claim Administration and Managed Care Services  Cannon Cochran Management Services, Inc.  12/11/2027 
Viviana Sandoval  Y22-194   Landscape Management at Cady Way Trail  P & L Lawn Maintenance, Inc.  5/31/2024 
Jenna Allen  Y22-195   Case Management System  Spirit Inc.  5/8/2025 
Patrice Hauser  Y22-196   Landscaping Services, OC East and West Cemeteries  Aristocuts Lawn and Garden Services, Inc.  4/30/2024 
Melisa Vergara  Y22-199   MSBU and Non-MSBU Retention Pond Mowing and Maintenance John Young, Taft I, Taft II, Bithlo and Goldenrod  Aero GroundTek, LLC  10/31/2024 
Tiffany Fulse  Y22-2000   Homeless Prevention and Diversion Services  Coalition for the Homeless of Central Florida, Inc.  9/30/2024 
Ana Villalona  Y22-2001   Providing Implementation and Training in Infant and Early Childhood Mental Health Consultation (IECMHC), Parent Child Interaction Therapy (PCIT, and Child Parent Psychotherapy (CPP)  Kinder Konsulting & Parents Too, Inc.  8/30/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y22-2100   Human Services Contract for Children and Families, Save Our Students  Boys & Girls Clubs of Central Florida, Inc.  9/30/2024 
Megan Miller  Y22-2200   Pre-Booking Diversion Services for the Criminal Justice Mental Health and Substance Abuse Reinvestment Grant Program  Aspire Health Partners, Inc.  12/31/2024 
Kaitlin Kolhoff  Y22-2201   Recovery Enhancement Project  Adventist Health System/Sunbelt, Inc. dba AdventHealth Orlando  12/31/2024 
Megan Miller  Y22-2204   Online Medical Control Agreement for EMS  Orlando Health, Inc.  12/31/2024 
Viviana Sandoval  Y22-2208   Orange County Jail Ministry  Orange County Jail Ministry, Inc  9/30/2024 
Patrice Hauser  Y22-2219   Peer Support Training & Consultation  Cheryl Molyneaux  9/30/2024 
Rebeca Malave  Y22-2220   The Functional Family Therapy Program  Bay Area Youth Services, Inc. dba BAYS Florida  9/30/2024 
Ana Villalona  Y22-2416   Expansion of Services that improves Family Functioning and Increases Access to Mental Health Services for Youth in Orange County  Embrace Families Solutions, Inc.  4/30/2024 
Ana Villalona  Y22-609   Orange County Fiber Optic Broadband Network Services  Charter Communications Holdings, LLC dba Spectrum Sunshine State, LLC  3/28/2026 
Ana Villalona  Y22-614   Gopher Tortoise Recipient Reservation Site Price for the Utilities Operation Center East, and Eastern Water Restoration Facility Roadway Improvements  A + Environmental Restoration, LLC  1/11/2025 
Gian Otero  Y22-900 A  Continuing Professional Engineering Design Services  Florida Engineering Group, Inc.  8/1/2024 
Gian Otero  Y22-900 B  Continuing Professional Engineering Design Services  AVCON, Inc.  7/31/2024 
Gian Otero  Y22-900 C  Continuing Professional Engineering Design Services  Pegasus Engineering, LLC  8/1/2024 
Gian Otero  Y22-900 D  Continuing Professional Engineering Design Services  TLP Engineering Consultants, Inc.  8/30/2024 
Gian Otero  Y22-900 E  Continuing Professional Engineering Design Services  DRMP, Inc.  7/26/2024 
Zuleimy Ralat Perez  Y22-901   Sustainable Materials Management Plan/Solid Waste Master Plan  Neel-Schaffer, Inc.  9/29/2024 
Corie Cummings  Y22-903   Continuing Professional Engineering Design Services for Solid Waste Construction Projects  Neel-Schaffer, Inc.  9/8/2024 
Tracy Attenasio  Y22-905   Continuing Professional Consulting Services, Engineering and Inspection (CEI)  CDM Smith, Inc.  4/3/2024 
Zuleimy Ralat Perez  Y22-906   Continuing Professional Services for the Water Resources Program  Carollo Engineers, Inc,  4/16/2026 
Megan Miller  Y23-1000   Crisis Stabilization  University Behavioral, LLC  2/28/2025 
Michelle Fort  Y23-1001   Landscape Maintenance Renaissance Senior Center, South Econ Community Park, Orlando Magic Recreation Center  P & L Lawn Maintenance, Inc.  6/30/2024 
Cecilia Dominguez  Y23-1002   Scooter Preventative Maintenance and Repairs at OCCC  Tapastries, LLC dba E-Go Depot  6/30/2024 
Patricia Rigby  Y23-1003   Landscape Maintenance for South Orange Youth Complex and Taft Ball Field  P & L Lawn Maintenance, Inc.  5/31/2024 
Megan Miller  Y23-1005   Liquid Polymer for Hamlin Water Reclamation Facility  Solenis, LLC  10/31/2024 
Jenna Allen  Y23-1006   Real Estate Management Staff Augmentation Services  Visium Resources, Inc  12/3/2026 
Tiffany Fulse  Y23-1008   Providing Planning Council Support Services  Heart of Florida United Way, Inc.  2/28/2025 
Michelle Black  Y23-1009   Cold In-Place Bituminous Recycling with Asphalt Resurfacing  Asphalt Paving Systems, Inc.  6/18/2024 
Rochelle Chambers  Y23-101   Orange County Utilities Site Restoration  Stage Door II  2/8/2025 
Viviana Sandoval  Y23-1011   Compressed Gasses Services for Orange County Utilities Laboratory  NexAir, LLC  7/31/2024 
Melisa Vergara  Y23-1012   Code Compliance Special Magistrate  deBeaubien, Simmons, Knight, Mantzaris & Neal, LLP.  1/15/2027 
Patrice Hauser  Y23-1013   Regional Computer Center Chiller Preventative Maintenance and Repair Services  Hill York Service Comapny, LLC  6/30/2024 
Megan Miller  Y23-1014   Transportation Services with OCPS  Orange County Public Schools  6/30/2024 
Ana Villalona  Y23-1015   Fire Alarm System Monitoring, Inspection,Testing and Repairs  Alert Security, Inc. dba Signature Systems of Florida  11/30/2024 
Kathy Bozeman  Y23-1016 A  Mosquito Control Insecticides  ADAPCO, LLC  7/17/2024 
Kathy Bozeman  Y23-1016 B  Mosquito Control Insecticides  Clarke Mosquito Control Products, Inc.  7/17/2024 
Kathy Bozeman  Y23-1016 C  Mosquito Control Insecticides  EP Opco USA LLC dba Veseris  7/17/2024 
Kathy Bozeman  Y23-1016 D  Mosquito Control Insecticides  Rentokil North America Inc., dba Target Specialty Products  7/17/2024 
Michelle Fort  Y23-1017   Landscape Maintenance Meadow Woods Recreation Center  P & L Lawn Maintenance, Inc.  7/31/2024 
Melisa Vergara  Y23-1018   Staff Augmentation - Food Service for Great Oaks Village  AUE Staffing, Inc  9/30/2024 
Tiffany Fulse  Y23-1019   Fencing for Green Place Properties  Sterling Enterprise LLC  9/30/2024 
Melisa Vergara  Y23-102   Motorola Master Agreement  Motorola Solutions, Inc.  12/31/2024 
Patricia Rigby  Y23-1020   Landscape Maintenance for Bear Creek  P & L Lawn Maintenance, Inc.  6/30/2024 
Sean Hynes  Y23-1021 A  Underdrain Installation and Repair  Mercon  9/17/2024 
Sean Hynes  Y23-1021 B   Underdrain Installation and Repair  Stage Door II Inc.  9/17/2024 
Heidee Santiago-Rullan  Y23-1022   Vending Machines for Utilities  Compass Group USA, Inc. by and through it?s Canteen Division  8/18/2024 
Viviana Sandoval  Y23-1024   Lead Based Paint Testing  PbO3 Environmental Monitoring, LLC  6/10/2024 
Patricia Rigby  Y23-1025   Landscape Maintenance for Gotha Park, Honolulu Park, Lake Down Boat Ramp and Lake Pearl Park  D3 Enviroscape LLC  5/31/2024 
Julianne Foyil  Y23-1026   Guardian Advocacy  Mental Health Association of Central Florida  3/31/2024 
Heidee Santiago-Rullan  Y23-1028   Kelly Park Concessions  Rock Springs Bar & Grill LLC  6/30/2024 
Tiffany Fulse  Y23-1030   Environmental Remediation Services  Environmental Remediation Services  3/24/2025 
Tiffany Fulse  Y23-1032   Staff Augmentation Permit Analysts Building Safety  Sunshine Enterprise USA LLC  11/30/2024 
Cecilia Dominguez  Y23-1033   Animal Care Supplies SNAP Test  IDEXX Distribution, Inc.  9/30/2024 
Cecilia Dominguez  Y23-1034   Gold Key Member Program  Disney Destinations, LLC  4/30/2026 
Ana Villalona  Y23-1037   Water Meter boxes for Orange County Utilities  Ferguson Enterprises, LLC dba Waterworks  8/31/2026 
Julianne Foyil  Y23-1038   Mobile Dermatology  OnSpot-FL, LLC  6/18/2026 
Cassandra Reyes  Y23-1039   Stormwater Pipe Video Inspection, Cleaning, Sealing and Related Services  Flotech Environmental, LLC  9/21/2024 
Rebeca Malave  Y23-104   Landscape Maintenance Roads and Drainage?Countywide Areas B, C, and D,  Lawnwalker Services, Inc.  9/28/2024 
Ana Villalona  Y23-1042   Landscape Maintenance John Young Area Section I  Lawnwalker Services, Inc.  11/30/2024 
Cassandra Reyes  Y23-1044 B  Installation of Pavement Markings  McShea Contracting LLC  9/21/2024 
Cassandra Reyes  Y23-1044   Installation of Pavement Markings  Oglesby Construction, Inc.  9/21/2024 
Corie Cummings  Y23-1045   Traffic Sign Installation Services  AWP, Inc. dba AWP Safety Proposal  9/24/2024 
Ana Villalona  Y23-1046   Repair of Geosynthetic Liners at the Landfill  Southeast Environmental Contracting, Inc.  10/31/2026 
Gian Otero  Y23-1048   Infrastructure Repair and Replacement  RMS Constructors Group, LLC  9/26/2024 
Melisa Vergara  Y23-105 A  Motor Fuels Transport Deliveries  Mansfield Oil Company of Gainesville, Inc.  2/20/2025 
Ana Villalona  Y23-1050   Primary Care Behavioral Health Integration Pilot  Saltzman, Tanis, Pittell, Levin & Jacobson, LLC dba Pediatric Associates  7/31/2024 
Patricia Rigby  Y23-1052   Landscape Maintenance for Shadow Bay, Rose Place and Orlo Vista Parks  Helping Hand Lawn Care,LLC  8/31/2024 
Jenna Allen  Y23-1053   Transportation of Municipal Solid Waste  Bulk Express Transport Inc  10/31/2024 
Megan Miller  Y23-106   Weed Control for Secondary Canals and Ditches for Public Works Roads and Drainage Division  Aquatic Weed Control, Inc  9/22/2024 
Michelle Fort  Y23-1060   Landscape Maintenance Lake Florence Park  D3 Enviroscape LLC  9/30/2024 
Tiffany Fulse  Y23-1065   Prescribed Burning/Mechanical Services  Green Environmental Management, LLC  1/9/2025 
Kathy Bozeman  Y23-1066   Multi Systemic Therapy Psychiatric Program  Devereux Advanced Behavioral Health Florida  8/31/2024 
Megan Miller  Y23-1067   Siemens Automation, Drives and Related Products  AWC, Inc.  12/31/2024 
Jenna Allen  Y23-1068   Temporary Labor Services ? Utilities Maintenance Technician  Aligned EmploymentResources LLC dba Aligned Government Services  11/9/2024 
Kathy Bozeman  Y23-1069   Heavy Equipment Parts and Labor  Linder Industrial Machinery Co.  11/26/2024 
Kaitlin Kolhoff  Y23-107   Temporary Labor - Inmate Records  Ace Staffing, Inc.  6/10/2026 
Cecilia Dominguez  Y23-1070   Landscape Services for Tangelo Park  P & L Lawn Maintenance, Inc.  11/30/2024 
Kathy Bozeman  Y23-1071A   EMS Equipment for Fire Rescue  Agni Enterprises, LLC (dba) Head to Heels Safety Supplies  11/30/2024 
Kathy Bozeman  Y23-1071B   EMS Equipment for Fire Rescue  Bound Tree Medical, LLC  11/30/2024 
Kathy Bozeman  Y23-1071C   EMS Equipment for Fire Rescue  Nashville Medical & EMS Products, Inc.  11/30/2024 
Kathy Bozeman  Y23-1071D   EMS Equipment for Fire Rescue  QuadMed Inc  11/30/2024 
Kathy Bozeman  Y23-1071E   EMS Equipment for Fire Rescue  Steede Medical LLC  11/30/2024 
Tiffany Fulse  Y23-1072   Corrections Academy Training  Valencia College  11/30/2024 
Ana Villalona  Y23-1075   Compressors and Dryers Preventative Maintenance and Repairs,  Curtis-Toledo Distribution, Inc  10/31/2026 
Sean Hynes  Y23-1082   Maintenance and Compliance Testing of Fuel Systems  Don Wood, Inc  2/25/2025 
Melisa Vergara  Y23-1083   Medical Examiner's Transport Services  Central Florida First Call Service  9/30/2024 
Julianne Foyil  Y23-109   Delivery of High-Performance Cold Patch Asphalt Services  Duval Asphalt Products, Inc.  1/31/2025 
Heidee Santiago-Rullan  Y23-112   Mail Courier Services for Utilities Term Contract  Coastal Courier Inc of America  12/31/2024 
Heidee Santiago-Rullan  Y23-114   Laboratory Sample Courier Services for Utilities Term Contract  Coastal Courier Inc of America  12/31/2024 
Heidee Santiago-Rullan  Y23-115   Courier Services for Public Defender and Court Administration  Coastal Courier Inc of America  12/31/2024 
Cecilia Dominguez  Y23-116   Alum Treatment System Operation and Maintenance  Analytical & Diagnostic Services, LLC  1/14/2025 
Michelle Fort  Y23-117   Exercise Equipment Preventative Maintenance Services  Fitness Logic Inc.  4/18/2024 
Cassandra Reyes  Y23-119 A  Asphalt Milling and Resurfacing with Friction Course and Asphalt Berms,  Hubbard ConstructionCompany  11/2/2024 
Cassandra Reyes  Y23-119 B   Asphalt Milling and Resurfacing with Friction Course and Asphalt Berms  Preferred Materials, Inc  11/2/2024 
Cassandra Reyes  Y23-119 C   Asphalt Milling and Resurfacing with Friction Course and Asphalt Berms  Ranger Construction Industries, Inc  11/2/2024 
Kathy Bozeman  Y23-121   OEM Dodge/RAM Parts  Orlando Cars One, LLC dba Orlando Dodge Jeep RAM  3/30/2026 
Rebeca Malave  Y23-123 A  Contracted Labor for Traffic, Parking and Parking Lot Toll Booth Services for Orange County Convention Center  Lanier Parking Meter Services, LLC  5/13/2024 
Rebeca Malave  Y23-123 B  Contracted Labor for Traffic, Parking and Parking Lot Toll Booth Services for Orange County Convention Center  Unique Designs Professional Services, Inc.  5/13/2024 
Patricia Rigby  Y23-124   Landscape Maintenance for Corporal Patrick Deans Park  P & L Lawn Maintenance, Inc.  9/30/2024 
Megan Miller  Y23-127   Furnish Asphalt Products for Public Works Roads & Drainage Division  Hubbard Construction Company  5/31/2024 
Kathy Bozeman  Y23-128   Orange County Towing Services  Towlando Towing and Recovery Inc.  6/10/2026 
Melisa Vergara  Y23-129   Limerock Road Base,  Dixie Lime and Stone Company  2/28/2026 
Melisa Vergara  Y23-130   Infrastructure Locator  High Tech Engineering, Incorporated dba High Tech Locating  7/2/2026 
Jenna Allen  Y23-132 AA  CIVIL ENGINEERING, PLANNING AND REAL ESTATE ACQUISITION STAFF AUGMENTATION SERVICESS  Moten Tate, Inc  10/3/2028 
Jenna Allen  Y23-132 AB   Civil Engineering Planning and Real Estate Acquisition Staff Augmentation Services  Moten Tate, Inc  10/3/2028 
Jenna Allen  Y23-132 AC   CIVIL ENGINEERING PLANNING AND REAL ESTATE ACQUISITION STAFF AUGMENTATION SERVICES  Moten Tate, Inc  10/3/2028 
Jenna Allen  Y23-132 AD   CIVIL ENGINEERING PLANNING AND REAL ESTATE ACQUISITION STAFF AUGMENTATION SERVICES  Moten Tate, Inc  10/3/2028 
Jenna Allen  Y23-132 AE   CIVIL ENGINEERING PLANNING AND REAL ESTATE ACQUISITION STAFF AUGMENTATION SERVICES  Moten Tate, Inc  10/3/2028 
Jenna Allen  Y23-132 BB   CIVIL ENGINEERING PLANNING AND REAL ESTATE ACQUISITION STAFF AUGMENTATION SERVICESS  Visium Resources, Inc  10/3/2028 
Jenna Allen  Y23-132 BC   CIVIL ENGINEERING PLANNING AND REAL ESTATE ACQUISITION STAFF AUGMENTATION SERVICESS  Visium Resources, Inc  10/3/2028 
Jenna Allen  Y23-132 BD   CIVIL ENGINEERING PLANNING AND REAL ESTATE ACQUISITION STAFF AUGMENTATION SERVICESS  Visium Resources, Inc  10/3/2028 
Jenna Allen  Y23-132 BE   CIVIL ENGINEERING PLANNING AND REAL ESTATE ACQUISITION STAFF AUGMENTATION SERVICESS  Visium Resources, Inc  10/3/2028 
Jenna Allen  Y23-132BA   CIVIL ENGINEERING, PLANNING AND REAL ESTATE ACQUISITION STAFF AUGMENTATION SERVICESS  Visium Resources, Inc  10/3/2028 
Megan Miller  Y23-133   Secondary General Liability/Tort Legal Counsel  Fisher Rushmer, P.A.  11/30/2025 
Kaitlin Kolhoff  Y23-134   Occupational Medical Services  Adventist Health System/Sunbelt Inc. dba AdventHealth Centra Care  8/31/2026 
Ana Villalona  Y23-136   Janitorial Supplies for Fire Rescue  Premier Janitorial Supply, Inc.  3/12/2026 
Tiffany Fulse  Y23-137 A  Cost Estimating, Scheduling, and Project Management for the Orange County Convention Center  Cost Management, Inc. (CMI)  5/31/2026 
Tiffany Fulse  Y23-137 B  Cost Estimating, Scheduling, and Project Management for the Orange County Convention Center  PMA Consultants LLC.  5/31/2026 
Tiffany Fulse  Y23-137 C  Cost Estimating, Scheduling, and Project Management for the Orange County Convention Center  Procon Consulting LLC  5/31/2026 
Rebeca Malave  Y23-138   Operable Partitions and Air Walls Preventative Maintenance and Repairs  SSE Space Management, LLC  7/23/2024 
Tiffany Fulse  Y23-141   Management/Fiscal Agency Agreement for Orange County Arts & Cultural Affairs Tourist Development Tax (TDT) Revenue - Arts & Cultural Affairs Grants Program  United Arts of Central Florida, Inc.  9/30/2025 
Kaitlin Kolhoff  Y23-143   Liquid Oxygen  Matheson Tri-Gas Inc.  6/1/2024 
Kaitlin Kolhoff  Y23-144   MSBU & Non-MSBU Retention Pond Mowing and Maintenance - West Orange Areas  Seasonal Effects, LLC  6/30/2024 
Ana Villalona  Y23-146   Subrecipient Agreement for Establishing a Working Agreement for the Provision of Residential Care Services with Embrace Families Community Based Care, Inc.  Embrace Families Community Based Care, Inc.  7/31/2025 
Viviana Sandoval  Y23-148   Park Flag Footballs Officials  Game Officials, Inc  3/31/2024 
Tiffany Fulse  Y23-150   Kitchen Exhaust Hood and Ducts Cleanings at the Orange County Convention Center  Southeastern Protection Services of Florida  7/6/2026 
Kaitlin Kolhoff  Y23-151   Youth Mental Health Management Network Pilot  Embrace Families Solutions, Inc.  9/30/2024 
Megan Miller  Y23-152   Orange County's Permanent Supportive Housing Program- Project Restor  Grand Avenue Economic Development Corporation  3/31/2024 
Jenna Allen  Y23-154   HVAC Preventative Maintenance and Repairs for the Orange County Convention Center  SHAW MECHANICAL SERVICES, LLC  7/31/2026 
Tiffany Fulse  Y23-155   Sewage Hauling  Brownies Septic & Plumbing LLC  7/24/2024 
Jenna Allen  Y23-158   Internet Maintenance and Support Services for Orange County Water Atlas  University of South Florida  5/31/2027 
Jenna Allen  Y23-160   Water and Land Resources Restoration and Management Services  Aquatic Weed Control, Inc.  6/9/2024 
Heidee Santiago-Rullan  Y23-161   Landscape Maintenance at Overstreet Property  P & L Lawn Maintenance, Inc.  1/31/2025 
Gian Otero  Y23-162   Intelligent Transportation System-Fiber Optic Network  Advanced Cabling Solutions, Inc.  5/15/2024 
Kaitlin Kolhoff  Y23-164 A  Plumbing Services  Frank Gay Services, LLC  8/30/2024 
Kaitlin Kolhoff  Y23-164 B  Plumbing Services  Wind River Environmental dba Brownie's Septic & Plumbing  8/30/2024 
Kaitlin Kolhoff  Y23-164 C  Plumbing Services  Frank Gay Services, LLC  8/30/2024 
Julianne Foyil  Y23-165   Watermark Park Property  P & L Lawn Maintenance, Inc.  12/31/2024 
Ana Villalona  Y23-169   Right of Way Mowing - Three Points Area Section II  Lawnwalker Services Inc.  8/31/2024 
Ana Villalona  Y23-170   Landscape Maintenance ? Bithlo Area Section I  Lawnwalker Services Inc.  8/22/2024 
Kaitlin Kolhoff  Y23-171   Kubota Parts and Labor,  Crystal Tractor, LLC  10/18/2026 
Kaitlin Kolhoff  Y23-172   Exterior Painting and Pressure Washing for Utilities Department  Quick Painting Group  5/31/2024 
Tiffany Fulse  Y23-173   Non Emergency Ambulance Transport  RG Ambulance Service, Inc  10/9/2024 
Gian Otero  Y23-175   Hot-in-Place Asphalt Recycling with Asphalt Resurfacing  Cutler Repaving, Inc.  5/15/2024 
Rebeca Malave  Y23-179   Landscape Maintenance ? Zellwood Area  Brightview Landscape Services, Inc.  1/24/2025 
Ana Villalona  Y23-180   Right of Way Mowing - Taft Area Section I  Lawnwalker Services Inc.  8/31/2024 
Ana Villalona  Y23-181   Landscape Maintenance - Bithlo Area Section I  Lawnwalker Services, Inc.  9/12/2024 
Julianne Foyil  Y23-182   Pet food for Animal Services  Hills Pet Nutrition Sales Inc  1/2/2025 
Tiffany Fulse  Y23-184   Grease Traps/Lift Station Cleaning, Maintenance, and Repair at the Orange County Convention Center  Wind River Environmental DBA Brownie's Septic and Plumbing, LLC  5/31/2026 
Rochelle Chambers  Y23-185   Orange County Maintenance of County Owned Stormwater Ponds  Frank Gay Services LLC.  10/16/2024 
Melisa Vergara  Y23-186A   Tree Trimming and Related Service for Facilities Management  The Davey Tree Expert Company  2/21/2025 
Melisa Vergara  Y23-186B   Tree Trimming and Related Services  National Storm Recovery, LLC. dba Central Florida Arborcare  2/12/2025 
Melisa Vergara  Y23-187   Hydrofluosilicic Acid  Univar Solutions USA, Inc.  5/16/2024 
Ana Villalona  Y23-188 A  Temporary Labor for Skilled General Maintenance  Personnel Solutions Plus, LLC  7/31/2024 
Ana Villalona  Y23-188 B  Temporary Labor for Skilled General Maintenance  Ace Staffing, Inc.  7/31/2024 
Ana Villalona  Y23-189 A  Lot Cleaning Services for Neighborhood Services Division, Code Compliance,  Greco International Corporation  11/30/2024 
Ana Villalona  Y23-189 B   Lot Cleaning Services for Neighborhood Services Division, Code Compliance  PLT Landscaping Services LLC,  11/30/2024 
Ana Villalona  Y23-189 C   Lot Cleaning Services for Neighborhood Services Division, Code Compliance  National Trading Group LLC,  11/30/2024 
Michelle Black  Y23-191 A  Orange County Construction Services for the ADA Pedestrian Safety Improvement Program  RMS Constructors Group, LLC  8/3/2024 
Michelle Black  Y23-191 B  Orange County Construction Services for the ADA Pedestrian Safety Improvement Program  Garcia Civil Contractors, LLC  8/3/2024 
Michelle Black  Y23-191 B  Orange County Construction Services for the ADA Pedestrian Safety Improvement Program  Garcia Civil Contractors, LLC  8/3/2024 
Michelle Black  Y23-191 C  Orange County Construction Services for the ADA Pedestrian Safety Improvement Program  Parthenon Construction Company  8/3/2024 
Michelle Black  Y23-191 D  Orange County Construction Services for the ADA Pedestrian Safety Improvement Program  W.T. Comp Inc.  8/3/2024 
Michelle Black  Y23-191 D  Orange County Construction Services for the ADA Pedestrian Safety Improvement Program  W.T. Comp Inc.  8/3/2024 
Zuleimy Ralat Perez  Y23-193 A  Supply and Installation of Traffic Signal Equipment  The New Florida Industrial Electric, Inc.  6/7/2024 
Zuleimy Ralat Perez  Y23-193 B  Supply and Installation of Traffic Signal Equipment  Traffic Control Devices, LLC  6/7/2024 
Jenna Allen  Y23-194   CODE COMPLIANCE TOWING ? NEIGHBORHOOD SERVICES DIVISION CODE COMPLIANCE  Riker?s Roadside of Central Florida, Inc  8/31/2024 
Kathy Bozeman  Y23-196   Janitorial Services for OCCC  Owens Realty Services  10/31/2026 
Kathy Bozeman  Y23-197   Vending Machine Services for Parks and Recreation  Quick Snacks Vending Inc  8/10/2024 
Megan Miller  Y23-199   Crisis Stabilization  La Amistad Residential Treatment Center, LLC dba Central FL Behavioral Hospital  2/28/2025 
Diane Wetherington  Y23-2000   Provision of Community Services  8 Cents in a Jar, Inc.  12/31/2025 
Diane Wetherington  Y23-2001   Provision of Community Services  Aspire Health Partners, Inc.  12/31/2025 
Diane Wetherington  Y23-2002   Provision of Community Services  BB4U, Inc.  12/31/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y23-2003   Provision of Community Services  Beautifully Scarred, Inc.  12/31/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y23-2004   Provision of Community Services  Big Brothers Big Sisters of Central Florida, Inc.  12/31/2025 
Diane Wetherington  Y23-2005   Provision of Community Services  Capoeira for Tomorrow, Inc.  12/31/2025 
Diane Wetherington  Y23-2006   Provision of Community Services  Center for Independent Living in Central Florida, Inc.  12/31/2025 
Diane Wetherington  Y23-2007   Provision of Community Services  Central Florida Urban League, Inc.  12/31/2025 
Diane Wetherington  Y23-2008   Provision of Community Services  City Years, Inc.  12/31/2025 
Diane Wetherington  Y23-2009   Provision of Community Services  Classylink Creative Consultants, Inc. dba E. H. Mott Learning Center  12/31/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y23-2010   Provision of Community Services  Conductive Education Center of Orlando, Inc.  12/31/2025 
Diane Wetherington  Y23-2011   Provision of Community Services  Conductive Education Center of Orlando, Inc.  12/31/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y23-2012   Provision of Community Services  Drums in Recovery, Inc.  12/31/2025 
Diane Wetherington  Y23-2013   Provision of Community Services  Easter Seals Florida, Inc.  12/31/2025 
Diane Wetherington  Y23-2014   Provision of Community Services  Florida Economic Consortium, Inc.  12/31/2025 
Diane Wetherington  Y23-2016   Provision of Community Services  Fresh Breath International Worship Center, Inc. dba Boys2Men Mentoring  12/31/2025 
Diane Wetherington  Y23-2017   Provision of Community Services  Future Leaders Community Development Corporation, Inc.  12/31/2025 
Diane Wetherington  Y23-2018   Future Leaders Community Development Corporation, Inc.  Future Leaders Community Development Corporation, Inc.  12/31/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y23-2019   Provision of Community Services and Facility Use  Center for Change, Inc.  12/31/2025 
Diane Wetherington  Y23-2020   Grays Project, Inc.  Grays Project, Inc.  9/30/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y23-2021   Provision of Community Services  Harbor House of Central Florida, Inc.  12/31/2025 
Diane Wetherington  Y23-2022   I.S. Hankins-F.A. Johnson Education Foundation, Inc.  I.S. Hankins-F.A. Johnson Education Foundation, Inc.  12/31/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y23-2023   Provision of Community Services  Inspired Innovators, Inc.  12/31/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y23-2024   Mount Zion Tabernacle, Inc.  Mount Zion Tabernacle, Inc.  9/30/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y23-2025   Provision of Community Services  New Image Youth Center, Inc.  12/31/2025 
Diane Wetherington  Y23-2026   New Journey Youth Center, Inc.  New Journey Youth Center, Inc.  9/30/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y23-2027   Provision of Community Services  Community Coordinated Care for Children, Inc.  12/31/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y23-2028   Orlando Youth Alliance, Inc.  Orlando Youth Alliance, Inc.  9/30/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y23-2029   Passionate Heart Ministries, Inc.  Passionate Heart Ministries, Inc.  12/31/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y23-2030   Provision of Community Services  Paving the Way Foundation, Inc.  12/31/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y23-2031   Provision of Community Services  Paving the Way Foundation, Inc.  12/31/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y23-2033   Provision of Community Services  Red Verses, Inc.  12/31/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y23-2034   Redeeming Light Community Services, Inc.  Redeeming Light Community Services, Inc.  9/30/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y23-2035   Simeon Resource and Development Center for Men, Inc.  Simeon Resource and Development Center for Men, Inc.  9/30/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y23-2036   Provision of Community Services  SOS by Urbander, Inc.  12/31/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y23-2037   Stand Up Survivor, Inc.  Stand Up Survivor, Inc.  9/30/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y23-2038   Provision of Community Services  Stand Up Survivor, Inc.  12/31/2025 
Diane Wetherington  Y23-2039   Provision of Community Services  Stono Institute for Freedom, Justice and Security Corporation  12/31/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y23-2040   Provision of Community Services  The IMPACT Outreach Ministry of Central Florida, Inc.  12/31/2025 
Diane Wetherington  Y23-2041   United Cerebral Palsy of Central Florida, Inc.  United Cerebral Palsy of Central Florida, Inc.  9/30/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y23-2042   Provision of Community Services  University of Central Florida Research Foundation, Inc.  12/31/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y23-2043   Provision of Community Services  University of Central Florida Research Foundation, Inc.  9/30/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y23-2044   Provision of Community Services and Facility Use  WeFam United, Inc.  9/30/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y23-2045   Provision of Community Services  8 Cents in a Jar, Inc.  12/31/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y23-2046   Provision of Community Services  Capoeira for Tomorrow, Inc.  12/31/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y23-2048   Provision of community Services  L.O.V.E. Our Youth Inc.  12/31/2025 
Diane Wetherington  Y23-2049   Provision of Community Services  The Mental Health Association of Central Florida, Inc.  12/31/2025 
Patrice Hauser  Y23-2050   English Language Literacy Services  ADULT LITERACY LEAGUE, INC.  9/30/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y23-2122   Provision of Community Services  Healthy Start Coalition of Orange County, Inc.  9/30/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y23-2123   Provision of Community Services  Community Coordinated Care for Children Inc  9/30/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y23-2124   Provision of Community Services  Youth Families and Communities United  9/30/2024 
Megan Miller  Y23-2206   The Homeless Services Drop-in Center  Samaritan Resource Center  9/30/2024 
Tiffany Fulse  Y23-2207   Victim Services  Victim Service Center of Central Florida  10/2/2024 
Cecilia Dominguez  Y23-2208   The Mental Health Association of Central Florida, Inc. - The Reflections Program  The Mental Health Association of Central Florida, Inc.  9/30/2024 
Kaitlin Kolhoff  Y23-2215   Mobile Crisis Services and 911 Communication Center Diversion  The Devereux Foundation, Inc. dba Devereux Advanced Behavioral Health Florida  9/30/2024 
Julianne Foyil  Y23-2220   Yoga 4 Change  Yoga 4 Change  3/19/2025 
Megan Miller  Y23-2221   Telehealth Psychiatric Services  Impower, Inc.  2/28/2025 
Michelle Fort  Y23-2222   Early Periodic Screening Diagnosis and Treatment Examinations  Community Health Centers Inc.  8/14/2024 
Viviana Sandoval  Y23-2223   Substance Abuse and HIV Prevention Navigator Program for Racial/Ethnic Minorities  Hope and Help Center of Central Florida, Inc.  8/30/2024 
Tiffany Fulse  Y23-2500   Providing an HIV Outreach Coordinator  Hope and Help Center of Central Florida, Inc.  2/28/2025 
Tiffany Fulse  Y23-2501   Providing an HIV Outreach Coordinator  Miracle of Love, Inc.  2/28/2025 
Tiffany Fulse  Y23-2502 B  Providing Substance Abuse Outpatient and Residential Treatment Services  Pan American Behavioral Health Service of Florida Inc.  2/28/2025 
Tiffany Fulse  Y23-2502 C  Providing Substance Abuse Outpatient and Residential Treatment Services  Specialized Treatment, Education and Prevention Services, Inc.  2/28/2025 
Tiffany Fulse  Y23-2504   Providing Psychosocial Support Services for Ryan White Part A  Hope and Help Center of Central Florida, Inc.  2/28/2025 
Megan Miller  Y23-2505   Ending the HIV Epidemic, HIV Testing Services  Hope and Help Center of Central Florida, Inc.  2/28/2025 
Tiffany Fulse  Y23-2506 D  Housing Opportunities for Persons with AIDS  Hope and Help Center of Central Florida, Inc.  9/30/2024 
Tiffany Fulse  Y23-2506 F   Housing Opportunities for Persons with AIDS  St. Francis House of Hospitality, Inc.  9/30/2024 
Tiffany Fulse  Y23-2506A   Housing Opportunities for Persons with AIDS  Aspire Health Partners, Inc.  9/30/2024 
Tiffany Fulse  Y23-2506B   Housing Opportunities for Persons with AIDS  Catholic Charities of Central Florida, Inc.  9/30/2024 
Tiffany Fulse  Y23-2506C   Housing Opportunities for Persons with AIDS  Center for Multicultural Wellness and Preventions, Inc.  9/30/2024 
Tiffany Fulse  Y23-2506E   Housing Opportunities for Persons with AIDS  Miracle of Love, Inc.  9/30/2024 
Tiffany Fulse  Y23-2506G   Housing Opportunities for Persons with AIDS  X-Tending Hands, Inc.  9/30/2024 
Megan Miller  Y23-612   Services Line Material Investigation  Frank Gay Services, LLC  1/31/2025 
Sean Hynes  Y23-902 A  Continuing Geotechnical Engineering and Material Testing Services  Nadic Engineering Services Incorporated  1/31/2025 
Sean Hynes  Y23-902 B  Continuing Geotechnical Engineering and Material Testing Services  Professional Service Industries, Inc.  1/31/2025 
Sean Hynes  Y23-902 C  Continuing Geotechnical Engineering and Material Testing Services  Terracon Consultants, Inc.  1/31/2025 
Zuleimy Ralat Perez  Y23-904A   Continuing Engineering Services for the Utilities Department  Barnes, Ferland and Associates, Inc.  1/4/2025 
Zuleimy Ralat Perez  Y23-904B   Continuing Engineering Services for the Utilities Department  CHA CONSULTING INC  2/26/2025 
Zuleimy Ralat Perez  Y23-904C   Continuing Engineering Services for the Utilities Department  CPH Consulting, LLC  12/27/2024 
Zuleimy Ralat Perez  Y23-904D   Continuing Engineering Services For The Utilities Department  Hazen and Sawyer  1/25/2025 
Zuleimy Ralat Perez  Y23-904E   Continuing Engineering Services for the Utilities Department  Tetra Tech Inc.  1/18/2025 
Jenna Allen  Y24-105   Web Based Individual Driver Record Checks and Risk Assessments  Embark Safety LLC  12/31/2026 
Heidee Santiago-Rullan  Y24-106   Landscape Maintenance at Magnolia Park  P & L Lawn Maintenance, Inc  10/31/2024 
Julianne Foyil  Y24-107   Mail Route Services for Public Works Department  Boyett Enterprises, LLC dba Blue Streak Couriers  10/31/2024 
Julianne Foyil  Y24-108   Landscape Maintenance ? Kelly Park, Camp Joy and Wekiva Trail Phase 4A  D3 Enviroscape LLC  10/31/2024 
Michelle Fort  Y24-112   Landscape Maintenance Trimble Park, East Tangerine Park, And West Tangerine Park  P & L Lawn Maintenance Inc  11/30/2024 
Patricia Rigby  Y24-115   Landscape Maintenance for Riverside Acres Park  P & L Lawn Maintenance Inc  10/31/2024 
Cassandra Reyes  Y24-120   Countywide Canal, Ditch, Swale, Slope and Shoulder Restoration,  Condor Construction, Corp  1/18/2025 
Cecilia Dominguez  Y24-123   Air Fresheners in Orange County Convention Center Restrooms  Commercial Scent-Sations LLC  12/31/2024 
Kathy Bozeman  Y24-124   VidaCare EZ-IO and Accessories  Teleflex LLC  11/30/2024 
Michelle Black  Y24-125   County Wide Demolition Services  Champion Services of Florida, LLC  1/29/2025 
Rebeca Malave  Y24-128 A  Testing and Repair of Backflow Prevention  Nils Humberg Enterprises, LLC dba Ace Flow Control,  1/31/2025 
Rebeca Malave  Y24-128 B  Testing and Repair of Backflow Prevention  Aaron?s Backflow Services, Inc  1/31/2025 
Rebeca Malave  Y24-129 A  Installation and Replacement of Backflow Prevention Assemblies  Nils Humberg Enterprises, LLC d/b/a Ace Flow Control  12/31/2024 
Rebeca Malave  Y24-129 B  Installation and Replacement of Backflow Prevention Assemblies  Frank Gay Services LLC  12/31/2024 
Michelle Black  Y24-131   Cold In-Place Bituminous Recycling with Asphalt and Friction Course Resurfacing  Asphalt Paving Systems, Inc.  12/21/2024 
Tiffany Fulse  Y24-137   Environmental Remediation Services  Liquid Carbon Dioxide  2/20/2025 
Megan Miller  Y24-139   Management/Fiscal Agency Agreement for Orange County Arts & Cultural Affairs, Tourist Development Tax (TDT) Revenue ? Arts & Cultural Affairs Grants Program  United Arts of Central Florida, Inc.  9/30/2025 
Megan Miller  Y24-140   The Provision of Funding for Arts Grants and Services  United Arts of Central Florida, Inc.  9/30/2024 
Megan Miller  Y24-142   Secondary General Liability/Tort Legal Counsel  Walker, Revels, Greninger, PLLC  11/30/2025 
Patricia Rigby  Y24-144   Landscape Maintenance for Lake Betty Park  P & L Lawn Maintenance Inc  10/31/2024 
Patrice Hauser  Y24-150   Nuisance Abatement Agreement  deBeaubien Simmons Knight Mantzaris Neal  1/1/2025 
Tiffany Fulse  Y24-158   Car Washing Services,  Sweetwater Car Wash, DP, LLC  2/24/2027 
Alina Hernandez Fernandez  Y24-159   The 340B Drug Discount Program  Orlando Health Inc  9/30/2024 
Alina Hernandez Fernandez  Y24-160   The 340B Drug Discount Program  Adventist Health System Sunbelt Inc  9/30/2024 
Cecilia Dominguez  Y24-161   Microchips for Animal Identification  Acquisition Associates, Inc. DBA 911PetChipTM  2/21/2025 
Ana Villalona  Y24-167   West Building Interior Landscape Management at the Orange County convention Center,  FoliageDesign Systems of Florida  2/28/2027 
Viviana Sandoval  Y24-168   Staff Augmentation  Precision Staffing, Inc.  2/11/2025 
Kathy Bozeman  Y24-169   The Expansion of Integrated Behavioral Health Care and Primary Care in Orange County  Community Health Centers, Inc.  9/30/2024 
Heidee Santiago-Rullan  Y24-174   Landscape Maintenance at Clarcona Horseman's and Wheatly Park  Aristocuts Lawn and Garden Services, Inc.  1/31/2025 
Julianne Foyil  Y24-184   Onsite Vision Care  20/20 Onsite  12/31/2024 
Heidee Santiago-Rullan  Y24-188   Landscape Maintenance for Tibet Butler Bush Hog  P & L Lawn Maintenance, Inc.  12/31/2024 
Tiffany Fulse  Y24-196   FusionFest 2024  FusionFest, Inc.  12/31/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y24-2000   Provision of Community Services  Eight Waves Corporation  12/31/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y24-2003   Provision of Community Services  City Year, Inc.  12/31/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y24-2004   Provision of Community Services  Coalition For the Homeless of Central Florida, Inc.  12/31/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y24-2007   Provision of Community Services  Cornerstone Connections, Inc.  12/31/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y24-2008   Provision of Community Services  Provision of Community Services  9/24/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y24-2009   Provision of Community Services and Facility Use  EarlyLearning Coalition of Orange County, Inc.  12/31/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y24-2010   Provision of Community Services and Facility Use  Easter Seals Florida, Inc.  12/31/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y24-2011   Provision of Community Services  Easter Seals Florida, Inc.  12/31/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y24-2012   Provision of Community Services  Florida Economic Consortium, Inc.  12/31/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y24-2014   Provision of Community Services  The Mental Health Association of Central Florida, Inc.  12/31/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y24-2015   Provision of Community Services  King Solomon Foundation, Inc.  12/31/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y24-2016   Provision of Community Services  Motivational Visions and Purpose, Inc.  12/31/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y24-2019   Provision of Community Services and Facility Use  Opportunity Community Ability, Inc.  12/31/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y24-2020   Provision of Community Services  Orlando Health, Inc.  12/31/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y24-2021   Provision of Community Services and Facility Use  Passionate Heart Ministries, Inc.  12/31/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y24-2022   Provision of Community Services and Facility Use  Simeon Resource and Development Center for Men, Inc.  12/31/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y24-2023   Provision of Community Services  Provision of Community Services  9/30/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y24-2024   Provision of Community Services  Provision of Community Services  9/30/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y24-2026   Provision of Community Services  The Community Life Improvement Center,Inc.  12/31/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y24-2027   The Impact Outreach Ministry of Central Florida, Inc.  The Impact Outreach Ministry of Central Florida, Inc.  12/31/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y24-2028   The Plug 4 Connection, Inc.  The Plug 4 Connection, Inc.  12/31/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y24-2029   Provision of Community Services  Wake Up Mentoring, Inc.  9/30/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y24-2030   Provision of Community Services  Wake Up Mentoring, Inc.  12/31/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y24-2031   Provision of Community Services  Child of This Culture Foundation, Inc  9/30/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y24-2032   Provision of Community Services  New Image Youth Center, Inc.  9/30/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y24-2033   Provision of community Services  She-Lion Foundation Inc.  9/30/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y24-2034   Provision of Community Services  SOS by Urbander, Inc  9/30/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y24-2035   Provision of Community Services and Facility Use  Orange County School Readiness Coalition, Inc., DBA Early Learning Coalition of Orange County, Inc  12/31/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y24-2036   Provision of Community Services  Chance 2 Dance, Inc.  12/31/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y24-2037   Provision of Community Services  Total Restoration Transformation Center, Inc.  12/31/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y24-2038   Provision of Community Services  Volunteers for Community Impact, Inc.  12/31/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y24-2040   Provision of Community Services  Community Coordinated Care for Children, Inc.  12/31/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y24-2041   Provision of Community Services and Facility Use  EarlyLearning Coalition of Orange County, Inc.  12/31/2024 
Diane Wetherington  Y24-2111   Provision of Community Services and Facility Use  The Devereux Foundation, Inc.  9/30/2024 
Julianne Foyil  Y24-2200   Mayors Toy Drive  Roogna, Inc.  9/30/2024 
Megan Miller  Y24-2201   Providing Services for the HRSA SURE Housing Initiative  Zebra Youth  7/31/2026 
Megan Miller  Y24-2203   Empower Housing and Employment Program  Coalition for the Homeless  8/31/2024 
Megan Miller  Y24-2204   Enhanced Treatment Alternatives  Aspire Health Partners, Inc.  9/30/2024 
Megan Miller  Y24-2205   Bridge Housing Program  Coalition for the Homeless  9/30/2024 
Alina Hernandez Fernandez  Y24-2207   Health Services Drug Court Program  Recovery Connections of Central Florida Inc  9/30/2024 
Megan Miller  Y24-2209   Executive Leadership  Homeless Services Network  1/31/2025 
Kaitlin Kolhoff  Y24-2211   Universal Screening for Housing Instability and Homelessness  Chapin Hall Center for Children, Inc  12/31/2024 
Rebeca Malave  Y3-1021   Transfer Processing and Marketing of Recyclables at Orange County's Materials Recovery Facility  Waste Management, Inc.  12/31/2024 
Jenna Allen  Y4-1105   Software License, Maintenance & Services  Renovo Software, LLC  8/31/2024 


Back to Top